Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Dadh Bk., Mdr 21 To Hasanapur Loni Adgaon Gogalgaon Kelwad Nandurkhi Nimgaon Korhale Road. (Mdr 126) Km. 0/00 To 4/00 And 6/00 To 7/00 Ta. Rahata Dist.Ahmednagar
Description
Improvements To Dadh Bk., Mdr 21 To Hasanapur Loni Adgaon Gogalgaon Kelwad Nandurkhi Nimgaon Korhale Road. (Mdr 126) Km. 0/00 To 4/00 And 6/00 To 7/00 Ta. Rahata Dist.Ahmednagar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_953734_1
Reference
Number
PWD SGM/ Notice No.26 for 2023-2024-4
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Ahmednagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 18, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 31/10/2023

Expired 1036 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.