Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintainance And Repairs For One Years To Sh. 65 Nilwande Kuthekamleshwar Kakadi Korhale Nandurkhi Road (Mdr.10) Km. 0/00 To 10/500, Tal. Sangamner, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Maintainance And Repairs For One Years To Sh. 65 Nilwande Kuthekamleshwar Kakadi Korhale Nandurkhi Road (Mdr.10) Km. 0/00 To 10/500, Tal. Sangamner, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1066737_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.05 for 2024-2025-36 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 27000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1863730 |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintainance and repairs for one years to s.h. 65 to nilwande kawthekamaleshwar kakadi korhale nandurkhi road (mdr.10) km. 10/500 to 31/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to s.h. 65 to nilwande kawthekamaleshwar kakadi korhale nandurkhi road (mdr.10) km. 10/500 to 31/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to sh-65 to nilwande kauthe kamaleshwar kakadi nandurkhi road (mdr-10) km. 10/500 to 23/200 (part jambhulwadi phata to korhale (upto sh67 c) tal.rahata, kopargaon and sangamner dist.ahilyanagar
Improvement to sh-65 to nilwande kauthe kamaleshwar kakadi nandurkhi road (mdr-10) km. 10/500 to 23/200 (part jambhulwadi phata to korhale (upto sh67 c) tal.rahata, kopargaon and sangamner dist.ahilyanagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to s.h. 65 to nilwande kawthekamaleshwar kakadi korhale nandurkhi road (mdr. 10) km. 10/500 to 31/500,tal- rahata dist- ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to s.h. 65 to nilwande kawthekamaleshwar kakadi korhale nandurkhi road (mdr. 10) km. 10/500 to 31/500,tal- rahata dist- ahmednagar
Read moreMaintance and repairss for one years to sh-65 to nilwande kouthe kamaleshwar kakdi korhale nankurkhi road (mdr-10) km. 0/00 to 10/500 tal-sangamner, dist-ahmednagar
Maintance and repairss for one years to sh-65 to nilwande kouthe kamaleshwar kakdi korhale nankurkhi road (mdr-10) km. 0/00 to 10/500 tal-sangamner, dist-ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to sh. 50 samanapur phokari haveli karule kuthekamleshwar lohare to adgaon border road (mdr.201) km. 0/00 to 24/600, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to sh. 50 samanapur phokari haveli karule kuthekamleshwar lohare to adgaon border road (mdr.201) km. 0/00 to 24/600, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to sangamner shibalapur guha road (mdr-26) km.11/00 to 30/00 tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to sangamner shibalapur guha road (mdr-26) km.11/00 to 30/00 tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to dadh bk., mdr-21 to hasanapur loni adgaon gogalgaon kelwad nandurkhi nimgaon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 0/00 to 4/00 and 6/00 to 7/00 ta. rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to dadh bk., mdr-21 to hasanapur loni adgaon gogalgaon kelwad nandurkhi nimgaon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 0/00 to 4/00 and 6/00 to 7/00 ta. rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr.21 dadh bk. hasanapur loni gogalgaon adagon kelwad nandurkhi naon korhale road (mdr. 126) km.20/00 to 23/00 and improvement to drainage at 6/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr.21 dadh bk. hasanapur loni gogalgaon adagon kelwad nandurkhi naon korhale road (mdr. 126) km.20/00 to 23/00 and improvement to drainage at 6/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to mdr-21 (dadh bk.) hasanapur loni gogalgaon adgan kelwad nandurkhi naon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 3/00 to 6/200, 7/00 to 12/00 and 20/00 to 23/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar.
Improvement to mdr-21 (dadh bk.) hasanapur loni gogalgaon adgan kelwad nandurkhi naon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 3/00 to 6/200, 7/00 to 12/00 and 20/00 to 23/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar.
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to mdr 21 to hasanapur loni adgaon kelwad nandurkhi to msh 8 road (mdr 126) km. 0/00 to 34/400 tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to mdr 21 to hasanapur loni adgaon kelwad nandurkhi to msh 8 road (mdr 126) km. 0/00 to 34/400 tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type