Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintance And Repairss For One Years To Sh 65 To Nilwande Kouthe Kamaleshwar Kakdi Korhale Nankurkhi Road (Mdr 10) Km. 0/00 To 10/500 Tal Sangamner, Dist Ahmednagar
Description
Maintance And Repairss For One Years To Sh 65 To Nilwande Kouthe Kamaleshwar Kakdi Korhale Nankurkhi Road (Mdr 10) Km. 0/00 To 10/500 Tal Sangamner, Dist Ahmednagar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_925730_1
Reference
Number
PWD SGM/ Notice No.10 for 2023-2024-35
Tender Fee 590
EMD 22000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 17, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 31/07/2023

Expired 1128 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.