Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintance And Repairss For One Years To Digrs Ambhore Jakhuri Nimgaon Tembhi Hivargaon Pawasa Zole Mirzapur Pemgiri Road (Mdr 202) Km. 0/000 To 28/400 Tal. Sangamner, Dist.Ahmednagar.
|
| Description |
Maintance And Repairss For One Years To Digrs Ambhore Jakhuri Nimgaon Tembhi Hivargaon Pawasa Zole Mirzapur Pemgiri Road (Mdr 202) Km. 0/000 To 28/400 Tal. Sangamner, Dist.Ahmednagar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925735_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.10 for 2023-2024-40 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to digras ambhore jakhuri nimgaon tembhi hiwargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri road. (mdr-202) km. 5/00 to 16/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar (ambhore to hiwargaon pawasa)
Improvements to digras ambhore jakhuri nimgaon tembhi hiwargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri road. (mdr-202) km. 5/00 to 16/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar (ambhore to hiwargaon pawasa)
Read moreImprovements to digras ambhore jakhuri nimgaon tembhi hiwargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri road. (mdr-202) km. 13/500 to 16/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to digras ambhore jakhuri nimgaon tembhi hiwargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri road. (mdr-202) km. 13/500 to 16/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to digras ambhore jakhuri nimgaon tembhi hiwargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri road. (mdr-202) km. 6/00 to 9/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to digras ambhore jakhuri nimgaon tembhi hiwargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri road. (mdr-202) km. 6/00 to 9/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to digras ambhore jakhuri tembhi hivargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri (mdr.202) km. 0/00 to 28/400 tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to digras ambhore jakhuri tembhi hivargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri (mdr.202) km. 0/00 to 28/400 tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to digras ambhore jakhuri naon tembhi hiwargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri road (mdr-202) km. 4/000 to 6/000, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to digras ambhore jakhuri naon tembhi hiwargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri road (mdr-202) km. 4/000 to 6/000, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreA) s.t.b.t. to ambhore smashanbhumi to sundar jagnar wasti road, b) s.t.b.t. to kasar pahat road at mauje nimgaon khurd, c) s.t.b.t. to mirzapur to godasewadi road, d) s.t.b.t. to jakhuri to mande wasti road at mauje jakhuri, e) s.t.b.t. to kharadi
A) s.t.b.t. to ambhore smashanbhumi to sundar jagnar wasti road, b) s.t.b.t. to kasar pahat road at mauje nimgaon khurd, c) s.t.b.t. to mirzapur to godasewadi road, d) s.t.b.t. to jakhuri to mande wasti road at mauje jakhuri, e) s.t.b.t. to kharadi
Read moreImprovements to sh-71 waghapur to devgaon nimgaon tembhi shirapur modhalwadi pimpalgaon depa ambhore pimparane jorve datt mandir wadgaon pan to sh-50 road. (mdr-197) km. 24/500 to 27/500 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to sh-71 waghapur to devgaon nimgaon tembhi shirapur modhalwadi pimpalgaon depa ambhore pimparane jorve datt mandir wadgaon pan to sh-50 road. (mdr-197) km. 24/500 to 27/500 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreRepairs to pravara bridge on sh-71 waghapur to devgaon nimgaon tembhi shirampur modhalwadi pimpalgaon depa ambhore pimparane jorve datta mandir wadgaon pan to s.h.50 road. (mdr-197) km. 31/700 at.jorve tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Repairs to pravara bridge on sh-71 waghapur to devgaon nimgaon tembhi shirampur modhalwadi pimpalgaon depa ambhore pimparane jorve datta mandir wadgaon pan to s.h.50 road. (mdr-197) km. 31/700 at.jorve tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintance and repairss for one years to sh-71 waghapur to devgaon nimgaon tembi shirapur modhalwadi pimpalgaon depa ambhore pimparne jorve dttamandir vadgaon paan r to sh-50 (mdr-197) km. 0/000 to 40/500 tal. sangamner, dist.ahmednagar.
Maintance and repairss for one years to sh-71 waghapur to devgaon nimgaon tembi shirapur modhalwadi pimpalgaon depa ambhore pimparne jorve dttamandir vadgaon paan r to sh-50 (mdr-197) km. 0/000 to 40/500 tal. sangamner, dist.ahmednagar.
Read moreImprovements to s.h.71 waghapur devgaon nimgaon tembhi shirapur modhalwadi pimpalgaon depa ambhore pimparane jorve datta mandir wadgaon pan to sh-50 road (mdr-197) km. 5/500 to 9/500, 10/500 to 14/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to s.h.71 waghapur devgaon nimgaon tembhi shirapur modhalwadi pimpalgaon depa ambhore pimparane jorve datta mandir wadgaon pan to sh-50 road (mdr-197) km. 5/500 to 9/500, 10/500 to 14/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type