Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Sh 71 Waghapur To Devgaon Nimgaon Tembhi Shirapur Modhalwadi Pimpalgaon Depa Ambhore Pimparane Jorve Datt Mandir Wadgaon Pan To Sh 50 Road. (Mdr 197) Km. 24/500 To 27/500 Tal.Sangamner Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvements To Sh 71 Waghapur To Devgaon Nimgaon Tembhi Shirapur Modhalwadi Pimpalgaon Depa Ambhore Pimparane Jorve Datt Mandir Wadgaon Pan To Sh 50 Road. (Mdr 197) Km. 24/500 To 27/500 Tal.Sangamner Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917510_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.06 for 2023-2024--5 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 92000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to s.h.71 waghapur devgaon nimgaon tembhi shirapur modhalwadi pimpalgaon depa ambhore pimparane jorve datta mandir wadgaon pan to sh-50 road (mdr-197) km. 5/500 to 9/500, 10/500 to 14/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to s.h.71 waghapur devgaon nimgaon tembhi shirapur modhalwadi pimpalgaon depa ambhore pimparane jorve datta mandir wadgaon pan to sh-50 road (mdr-197) km. 5/500 to 9/500, 10/500 to 14/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to s.h.71 waghapur devgaon nimgaon tembhi shirapur modhalwadi pimplagoan depa pimparane jorve datta mandir wadgaon pan to sh-50 road (mdr-197) km. 29/00 to 37/500 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to s.h.71 waghapur devgaon nimgaon tembhi shirapur modhalwadi pimplagoan depa pimparane jorve datta mandir wadgaon pan to sh-50 road (mdr-197) km. 29/00 to 37/500 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to sh 71 waghapur to devgaon naon tembhi shirapur modhalwadi pimpalgaon depa ambhore pimparne jorve dattamandir vadgaon pan sh 50 raod (mdr-197) 0/00 to 40/500, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to sh 71 waghapur to devgaon naon tembhi shirapur modhalwadi pimpalgaon depa ambhore pimparne jorve dattamandir vadgaon pan sh 50 raod (mdr-197) 0/00 to 40/500, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreRepairs to pravara bridge on sh-71 waghapur to devgaon nimgaon tembhi shirampur modhalwadi pimpalgaon depa ambhore pimparane jorve datta mandir wadgaon pan to s.h.50 road. (mdr-197) km. 31/700 at.jorve tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Repairs to pravara bridge on sh-71 waghapur to devgaon nimgaon tembhi shirampur modhalwadi pimpalgaon depa ambhore pimparane jorve datta mandir wadgaon pan to s.h.50 road. (mdr-197) km. 31/700 at.jorve tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintance and repairss for one years to sh-71 waghapur to devgaon nimgaon tembi shirapur modhalwadi pimpalgaon depa ambhore pimparne jorve dttamandir vadgaon paan r to sh-50 (mdr-197) km. 0/000 to 40/500 tal. sangamner, dist.ahmednagar.
Maintance and repairss for one years to sh-71 waghapur to devgaon nimgaon tembi shirapur modhalwadi pimpalgaon depa ambhore pimparne jorve dttamandir vadgaon paan r to sh-50 (mdr-197) km. 0/000 to 40/500 tal. sangamner, dist.ahmednagar.
Read moreImprovements to digras ambhore jakhuri nimgaon tembhi hiwargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri road. (mdr-202) km. 13/500 to 16/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to digras ambhore jakhuri nimgaon tembhi hiwargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri road. (mdr-202) km. 13/500 to 16/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to rampur daheli tanda raipur tembhi mandvi nagapur to state border road sh-467 km 9/00 to 9/500, km. 15/00 to 1700 and km. 21/00 to 35/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to rampur daheli tanda raipur tembhi mandvi nagapur to state border road sh-467 km 9/00 to 9/500, km. 15/00 to 1700 and km. 21/00 to 35/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type