Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Rampur Daheli Tanda Raipur Tembhi Mandvi Nagapur To State Border Road Sh 467 Km 9/00 To 9/500, Km. 15/00 To 1700 And Km. 21/00 To 35/00 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Rampur Daheli Tanda Raipur Tembhi Mandvi Nagapur To State Border Road Sh 467 Km 9/00 To 9/500, Km. 15/00 To 1700 And Km. 21/00 To 35/00 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935109_23 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#14/OW No.2176_4.8.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 36300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Bhokar, Tq.Bhokar, Dist.Na |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAdvance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Advance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to rampur daheli nirala jawrala mandvi road sh-467 km. 23/00 to 27/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to rampur daheli nirala jawrala mandvi road sh-467 km. 23/00 to 27/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to chichkhed tembhi tanda road vr-04 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to chichkhed tembhi tanda road vr-04 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to arvi wardha unkeshwar mandvi road sh-267 km 184/00 to 184/500 and km. 186/600 to 188/600 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to arvi wardha unkeshwar mandvi road sh-267 km 184/00 to 184/500 and km. 186/600 to 188/600 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovements to digras ambhore jakhuri nimgaon tembhi hiwargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri road. (mdr-202) km. 6/00 to 9/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to digras ambhore jakhuri nimgaon tembhi hiwargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri road. (mdr-202) km. 6/00 to 9/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement of road mdr-9 to jaldhara vr 183 km 0/00 to 1/400 tq. kinwat.
Improvement of road mdr-9 to jaldhara vr 183 km 0/00 to 1/400 tq. kinwat.
Read moreof your Industry type