Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Mandvi Kothari To State Border Mdr 04 Km 1/00 To 10/500 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Mandvi Kothari To State Border Mdr 04 Km 1/00 To 10/500 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_965846_30 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#24/OW No.3072 dtd.21.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 21100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Bhokar, Dist.Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 03, 2023 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to mandavi hirapur jamnunagar kothari to state border road mdr-04 km 0/400 to 1/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to mandavi hirapur jamnunagar kothari to state border road mdr-04 km 0/400 to 1/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. work to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km 3/00 to 10/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km 3/00 to 10/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to kothari pardi dhanora bhandarwadi ritha road sh-466 km. 32/00 to 34/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to kothari pardi dhanora bhandarwadi ritha road sh-466 km. 32/00 to 34/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km 3/500 to 6/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km 3/500 to 6/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km. 1/500 to 3/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. work to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km. 1/500 to 3/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImrovement and widening to kinwat nagzari zhandiguda to telangana state border road mdr-7 km 0/00 to 7/00 and 12/00 to 14/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Imrovement and widening to kinwat nagzari zhandiguda to telangana state border road mdr-7 km 0/00 to 7/00 and 12/00 to 14/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to kinwat nagzari zendiguda to state border road mdr-7 km 0/00 to 12/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to kinwat nagzari zendiguda to state border road mdr-7 km 0/00 to 12/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to kothari pardi pimpri bhandarwadi to ritha road sh-466 km. 24/00 to 27/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to kothari pardi pimpri bhandarwadi to ritha road sh-466 km. 24/00 to 27/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type