Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge From Sh 265 Talhari Gondemahagaon Marlaguda Andhbori Kanchali Malakjam Tanda To Mdr Odr 12 Km 7/00 To 9/00 Tq Kinwat Dist Nanded
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge From Sh 265 Talhari Gondemahagaon Marlaguda Andhbori Kanchali Malakjam Tanda To Mdr Odr 12 Km 7/00 To 9/00 Tq Kinwat Dist Nanded
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NANDE_1249518_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bhok/e.TEN09/OPEN/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Construction of bridge from SH 265 Talhari Gondema |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2154744 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year annual maintenance to sahastrakund islapur kosmet totamba marlaguda kanchali road sh-465 km 10/00 to 36/00 and km 38/00 to 42/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to sahastrakund islapur kosmet totamba marlaguda kanchali road sh-465 km 10/00 to 36/00 and km 38/00 to 42/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to sahastrakund islapur hudi totamba marlaguda chikhali kanchli malakjam to telangana state border road sh-465 km 4/500 to 5/00, km 13/00 to 18/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to sahastrakund islapur hudi totamba marlaguda chikhali kanchli malakjam to telangana state border road sh-465 km 4/500 to 5/00, km 13/00 to 18/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement ot approach road malakjam - devnali - andra border road vr- 227 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement ot approach road malakjam - devnali - andra border road vr- 227 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to sahastrakund islapur kosmet totamba marlaguda kanchi to apparaopeth road sh-465 km 10/00 to 16/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to sahastrakund islapur kosmet totamba marlaguda kanchi to apparaopeth road sh-465 km 10/00 to 16/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreConst of internal cement concrete road at durganager at gp gondemahagaon tq kinwat dist nanded under sant sevalal maharaj laman tanda samrudhi yojna 2024 25
Const of internal cement concrete road at durganager at gp gondemahagaon tq kinwat dist nanded under sant sevalal maharaj laman tanda samrudhi yojna 2024 25
Read moreImprovement to chichkhed tembhi tanda road vr-04 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to chichkhed tembhi tanda road vr-04 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to chandrapur dongargaon tanda road vr-176 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to chandrapur dongargaon tanda road vr-176 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreGraded bunding at talhari block no. gv-114/ gb 5 to 7 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Graded bunding at&#x0d talhari block no.&#x0d gv-114/ gb 5 to 7 tq.&#x0d kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreGraded bunding at talhari block no. gv-114/ gb 1 to 4 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Graded bunding at&#x0d talhari block no.&#x0d gv-114/ gb 1 to 4 tq.&#x0d kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreGraded bunding at talhari block no. gv-114 gb 5 to 7 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Graded bunding at &#x0d talhari block no. &#x0d gv-114 gb 5 to &#x0d 7 tq. kinwat dist.&#x0d nanded
Read moreof your Industry type