Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Sahastrakund Islapur Kosmet Totamba Marlaguda Kanchali Road Sh 465 Km 10/00 To 36/00 And Km 38/00 To 42/00 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Sahastrakund Islapur Kosmet Totamba Marlaguda Kanchali Road Sh 465 Km 10/00 To 36/00 And Km 38/00 To 42/00 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935109_16 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#14/OW No.2176_4.8.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 62100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Bhokar, Tq.Bhokar, Dist.Na |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sahastrakund islapur kosmet totamba marlaguda kanchi to apparaopeth road sh-465 km 10/00 to 16/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to sahastrakund islapur kosmet totamba marlaguda kanchi to apparaopeth road sh-465 km 10/00 to 16/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work to sahastrakund islapur kosmet totamba kanchli to apparaopeth road mdr-10 km 36/00 to 42/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. work to sahastrakund islapur kosmet totamba kanchli to apparaopeth road mdr-10 km 36/00 to 42/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to sahastrakund islapur hudi totamba marlaguda chikhali kanchli malakjam to telangana state border road sh-465 km 4/500 to 5/00, km 13/00 to 18/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to sahastrakund islapur hudi totamba marlaguda chikhali kanchli malakjam to telangana state border road sh-465 km 4/500 to 5/00, km 13/00 to 18/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with cd work to sahastrakund kosmet totamaba kanchali to apparao peth road mdr - 10 km 5/00 to 10/00 and 30/00 to 32/00 tq kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with cd work to sahastrakund kosmet totamaba kanchali to apparao peth road mdr - 10 km 5/00 to 10/00 and 30/00 to 32/00 tq kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to sahastrakund islapur hudi chikhli apparaopeth to telangana border sh-465 km. 0/00 to 4/500, 10/00 to 14/00, 18/00 to 22/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded (under crf)
Improvement to sahastrakund islapur hudi chikhli apparaopeth to telangana border sh-465 km. 0/00 to 4/500, 10/00 to 14/00, 18/00 to 22/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded (under crf)
Read moreConstruction of bridge from sh 265 talhari gondemahagaon marlaguda- andhbori kanchali malakjam tanda to mdr odr 12 km 7/00 to 9/00 tq kinwat dist nanded
Construction of bridge from sh 265 talhari gondemahagaon marlaguda- andhbori kanchali malakjam tanda to mdr odr 12 km 7/00 to 9/00 tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreImprovement with cd work to hadgaon tamsa himayatnagar kosmet shivni to telangana state border road sh -263 km 84/00 94/00 tq kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with cd work to hadgaon tamsa himayatnagar kosmet shivni to telangana state border road sh -263 km 84/00 94/00 tq kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with to sahastrakund paroti paroti tanda to nh-161-a jaldhara zalakwadi road mdr-9 km 13/00 to 23/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with to sahastrakund paroti paroti tanda to nh-161-a jaldhara zalakwadi road mdr-9 km 13/00 to 23/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to sahastrakund paroti jaldhara zalakwadi shivani apparaopeth road mdr-09 km 0/00 to 28/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to sahastrakund paroti jaldhara zalakwadi shivani apparaopeth road mdr-09 km 0/00 to 28/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with sidening and cd work to hadgaon tamsa himayatnagar kosmet shivni to telangana state border road sh 263 km 65/00 to 67/00 and 68/00 to 72/00 tq kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with sidening and cd work to hadgaon tamsa himayatnagar kosmet shivni to telangana state border road sh 263 km 65/00 to 67/00 and 68/00 to 72/00 tq kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type