Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sahastrakund Islapur Hudi Chikhli Apparaopeth To Telangana Border Sh 465 Km. 0/00 To 4/500, 10/00 To 14/00, 18/00 To 22/00 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded (Under Crf)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sahastrakund Islapur Hudi Chikhli Apparaopeth To Telangana Border Sh 465 Km. 0/00 To 4/500, 10/00 To 14/00, 18/00 To 22/00 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded (Under Crf)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1175109_2 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2025-26/E#1/OW No.1316_ 22.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 3500 |
| EMD | 9.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2041164 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/05/2025
Expired 480 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sahastrakund islapur kosmet totamba marlaguda kanchi to apparaopeth road sh-465 km 10/00 to 16/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to sahastrakund islapur kosmet totamba marlaguda kanchi to apparaopeth road sh-465 km 10/00 to 16/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work to sahastrakund islapur kosmet totamba kanchli to apparaopeth road mdr-10 km 36/00 to 42/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. work to sahastrakund islapur kosmet totamba kanchli to apparaopeth road mdr-10 km 36/00 to 42/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to sahastrakund islapur hudi totamba marlaguda chikhali kanchli malakjam to telangana state border road sh-465 km 4/500 to 5/00, km 13/00 to 18/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to sahastrakund islapur hudi totamba marlaguda chikhali kanchli malakjam to telangana state border road sh-465 km 4/500 to 5/00, km 13/00 to 18/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to sahastrakund islapur kosmet totamba marlaguda kanchali road sh-465 km 10/00 to 36/00 and km 38/00 to 42/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to sahastrakund islapur kosmet totamba marlaguda kanchali road sh-465 km 10/00 to 36/00 and km 38/00 to 42/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to sahastrakund paroti jaldhara zalakwadi shivani apparaopeth road mdr-09 km 0/00 to 28/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to sahastrakund paroti jaldhara zalakwadi shivani apparaopeth road mdr-09 km 0/00 to 28/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to hudi e to kolhari road vr-205 km-0/00 to 3/00 tq kinwat dist nanded
Improvement to hudi e to kolhari road vr-205 km-0/00 to 3/00 tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to (a) hudi mulzara road vr-205 km 0/00 to 2/00 (b) hudi mulzara road vr-205 km 2/00 to 5/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to (a) hudi mulzara road vr-205 km 0/00 to 2/00 (b) hudi mulzara road vr-205 km 2/00 to 5/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with cd work to sahastrakund kosmet totamaba kanchali to apparao peth road mdr - 10 km 5/00 to 10/00 and 30/00 to 32/00 tq kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with cd work to sahastrakund kosmet totamaba kanchali to apparao peth road mdr - 10 km 5/00 to 10/00 and 30/00 to 32/00 tq kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with to sahastrakund paroti paroti tanda to nh-161-a jaldhara zalakwadi road mdr-9 km 13/00 to 23/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with to sahastrakund paroti paroti tanda to nh-161-a jaldhara zalakwadi road mdr-9 km 13/00 to 23/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with to sahastrakund paroti paroti tanda to nh-161-a jaldhara zalakwadi road mdr-9 km 0/00 to 2/600 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with to sahastrakund paroti paroti tanda to nh-161-a jaldhara zalakwadi road mdr-9 km 0/00 to 2/600 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type