Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintance And Repairss For One Years To Sangamner Kuran Paregaon Kh. Nannaj Dumala Paregaon Bu. To Sinnar Taluka Boundary (Mdr 200) Km. 0/000 To 22/600 Tal. Sangamner,
|
| Description |
Maintance And Repairss For One Years To Sangamner Kuran Paregaon Kh. Nannaj Dumala Paregaon Bu. To Sinnar Taluka Boundary (Mdr 200) Km. 0/000 To 22/600 Tal. Sangamner,
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925733_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.10 for 2023-2024-38 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sangamner kuran paregaon kh. nannaj dumala paregaon kh. to paregaon bk. to sinnar taluka hadd road (mdr-200) km. 15/000 to 22/600 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to sangamner kuran paregaon kh. nannaj dumala paregaon kh. to paregaon bk. to sinnar taluka hadd road (mdr-200) km. 15/000 to 22/600 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to sangamner kuran paregaon kh. nannaj dumala paregaon bk. to s taluka border road (mdr. 200) km. 0/00 to 22/600, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to sangamner kuran paregaon kh. nannaj dumala paregaon bk. to s taluka border road (mdr. 200) km. 0/00 to 22/600, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to sangamner kuran paregaon kh. nannaj dumala paregaon bk. to s taluka border road (mdr. 200) km. 0/00 to 22/600, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to sangamner kuran paregaon kh. nannaj dumala paregaon bk. to s taluka border road (mdr. 200) km. 0/00 to 22/600, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to sangamner kuran paregaon kd., naajaj dhumala paregaon bk., to sinnar taluka border road. (mdr-200) km 0/200 to 15/00 tal.sangamenr dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to sangamner kuran paregaon kd., naajaj dhumala paregaon bk., to sinnar taluka border road. (mdr-200) km 0/200 to 15/00 tal.sangamenr dist.ahmednagar
Read moreBeautification of khandoba devsathan premises at nannaj dumala, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Beautification of khandoba devsathan premises at nannaj dumala, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction and digitalization of library building at grampanchayat open space at nannaj dumala, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Construction and digitalization of library building at grampanchayat open space at nannaj dumala, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreProviding and fixing paving block hanuman mandir primaise at paregaon bu., tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar.
Providing and fixing paving block hanuman mandir primaise at paregaon bu., tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreImprovement to kasara dumala to sawant vasti road, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to kasara dumala to sawant vasti road, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintance and repairss for one years to sh-65 to nilwande kouthe kamaleshwar kakdi korhale nankurkhi road (mdr-10) km. 0/00 to 10/500 tal-sangamner, dist-ahmednagar
Maintance and repairss for one years to sh-65 to nilwande kouthe kamaleshwar kakdi korhale nankurkhi road (mdr-10) km. 0/00 to 10/500 tal-sangamner, dist-ahmednagar
Read moreMaintance and repairss for one years to digrs ambhore jakhuri nimgaon tembhi hivargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri road (mdr--202) km. 0/000 to 28/400 tal. sangamner, dist.ahmednagar.
Maintance and repairss for one years to digrs ambhore jakhuri nimgaon tembhi hivargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri road (mdr--202) km. 0/000 to 28/400 tal. sangamner, dist.ahmednagar.
Read moreof your Industry type