Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Mdr.21 Dadh Bk. Hasanapur Loni Gogalgaon Adagon Kelwad Nandurkhi Naon Korhale Road (Mdr. 126) Km.20/00 To 23/00 And Improvement To Drainage At 6/500, Tal. Rahata, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvements To Mdr.21 Dadh Bk. Hasanapur Loni Gogalgaon Adagon Kelwad Nandurkhi Naon Korhale Road (Mdr. 126) Km.20/00 To 23/00 And Improvement To Drainage At 6/500, Tal. Rahata, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1070894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.07 for 2024-2025-1 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 97000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Rahata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1868316 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to dadh bk., mdr-21 to hasanapur loni adgaon gogalgaon kelwad nandurkhi nimgaon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 0/00 to 4/00 and 6/00 to 7/00 ta. rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to dadh bk., mdr-21 to hasanapur loni adgaon gogalgaon kelwad nandurkhi nimgaon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 0/00 to 4/00 and 6/00 to 7/00 ta. rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to mdr-21 (dadh bk.) hasanapur loni gogalgaon adgan kelwad nandurkhi naon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 3/00 to 6/200, 7/00 to 12/00 and 20/00 to 23/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar.
Improvement to mdr-21 (dadh bk.) hasanapur loni gogalgaon adgan kelwad nandurkhi naon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 3/00 to 6/200, 7/00 to 12/00 and 20/00 to 23/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar.
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to mdr 21 to hasanapur loni adgaon kelwad nandurkhi to msh 8 road (mdr 126) km. 0/00 to 34/400 tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to mdr 21 to hasanapur loni adgaon kelwad nandurkhi to msh 8 road (mdr 126) km. 0/00 to 34/400 tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to mdr 21 to hasanapur loni adgaon kelwad nandurkhi to msh 8 road (mdr 126) km 0/00 to 34/400 tal-rahata, dist-ahmednagar.
Maintenance and repairs for one year to mdr 21 to hasanapur loni adgaon kelwad nandurkhi to msh 8 road (mdr 126) km 0/00 to 34/400 tal-rahata, dist-ahmednagar.
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to khadkewaki gogalgaon sadatpur chandrapur hasanapur hanmantgaon road (mdr-77) km. 0/00 to19/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to khadkewaki gogalgaon sadatpur chandrapur hasanapur hanmantgaon road (mdr-77) km. 0/00 to19/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at naon korhale, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Construction of concrete road at naon korhale, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstructing r.c.c. internal gutter at naon korhale, tal. rahata, dist. a.nagar
Constructing r.c.c. internal gutter at naon korhale, tal. rahata, dist. a.nagar
Read moreConstructing main r.c.c. internal gutter at naon korhale, tal. rahata, dist. a.nagar
Constructing main r.c.c. internal gutter at naon korhale, tal. rahata, dist. a.nagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to mdr 21 (dadh bk) to dadh khurd road (v.r. 86) km 00/00 to 2/500 tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to mdr 21 (dadh bk) to dadh khurd road (v.r. 86) km 00/00 to 2/500 tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImporvments to rahata ekrukhe chitali naon khairi road. (mdr-11) km. 9/00 to 12/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Imporvments to rahata ekrukhe chitali naon khairi road. (mdr-11) km. 9/00 to 12/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type