Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintainance And Repairs For One Years To Mdr 21 To Hasanapur Loni Adgaon Kelwad Nandurkhi To Msh 8 Road (Mdr 126) Km. 0/00 To 34/400 Tal. Rahata, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Maintainance And Repairs For One Years To Mdr 21 To Hasanapur Loni Adgaon Kelwad Nandurkhi To Msh 8 Road (Mdr 126) Km. 0/00 To 34/400 Tal. Rahata, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1066762_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.05 for 2024-2025-61 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Rahata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1863251 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repairs for one year to mdr 21 to hasanapur loni adgaon kelwad nandurkhi to msh 8 road (mdr 126) km 0/00 to 34/400 tal-rahata, dist-ahmednagar.
Maintenance and repairs for one year to mdr 21 to hasanapur loni adgaon kelwad nandurkhi to msh 8 road (mdr 126) km 0/00 to 34/400 tal-rahata, dist-ahmednagar.
Read moreImprovements to dadh bk., mdr-21 to hasanapur loni adgaon gogalgaon kelwad nandurkhi nimgaon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 0/00 to 4/00 and 6/00 to 7/00 ta. rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to dadh bk., mdr-21 to hasanapur loni adgaon gogalgaon kelwad nandurkhi nimgaon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 0/00 to 4/00 and 6/00 to 7/00 ta. rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr.21 dadh bk. hasanapur loni gogalgaon adagon kelwad nandurkhi naon korhale road (mdr. 126) km.20/00 to 23/00 and improvement to drainage at 6/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr.21 dadh bk. hasanapur loni gogalgaon adagon kelwad nandurkhi naon korhale road (mdr. 126) km.20/00 to 23/00 and improvement to drainage at 6/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to mdr-21 (dadh bk.) hasanapur loni gogalgaon adgan kelwad nandurkhi naon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 3/00 to 6/200, 7/00 to 12/00 and 20/00 to 23/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar.
Improvement to mdr-21 (dadh bk.) hasanapur loni gogalgaon adgan kelwad nandurkhi naon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 3/00 to 6/200, 7/00 to 12/00 and 20/00 to 23/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar.
Read moreA) strengthening to lomeshwar temple to sadatpur road at loni khurd b) metalling to nirmal pimpri to pawar wasti at nirmal pimpri, c) s.t.b.t. to adgaon kelwad shiv road at adgaon ,tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
A) strengthening to lomeshwar temple to sadatpur road at loni khurd b) metalling to nirmal pimpri to pawar wasti at nirmal pimpri, c) s.t.b.t. to adgaon kelwad shiv road at adgaon ,tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreStbt from rahata wani road to nandurkhi khurd grampanchayat road, tal. rahata, dist. ahilyanagar
Stbt from rahata wani road to nandurkhi khurd&#x0d grampanchayat road, tal. rahata, dist.&#x0d ahilyanagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to msh 8 to savalivihir ves ranjangaon deshmukh kakadi kelwad to sh 67 c road (mdr 84) km 15/400 to 28/800 tal-rahata, dist-ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to msh 8 to savalivihir ves ranjangaon deshmukh kakadi kelwad to sh 67 c road (mdr 84) km 15/400 to 28/800 tal-rahata, dist-ahmednagar
Read moreA) construction of clean room at ivf lab loni, tal. rahata, ahilyanagar b) murrumikaran to loni ivf lab premises at loni, tal. rahata, dist. ahilyanagar
A) construction of clean room at ivf lab loni, tal. rahata, ahilyanagar b) murrumikaran to loni ivf lab premises at loni, tal. rahata, dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreImprovements to savalivihir ves ranjangaon deshmukh kakadi kelwad bypass road (mdr. 84) km. 0/00 to 5/00, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to savalivihir ves ranjangaon deshmukh kakadi kelwad bypass road (mdr. 84) km. 0/00 to 5/00, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreStrengthening to kudale wasti msh 8 to mdr 13 connecting vr 113 road at mauje pimpalas tal- rahata, dist- ahmednagar
Strengthening to kudale wasti msh 8 to mdr 13 connecting vr 113 road at mauje pimpalas tal- rahata, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type