Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Strengthening To Lomeshwar Temple To Sadatpur Road At Loni Khurd B) Metalling To Nirmal Pimpri To Pawar Wasti At Nirmal Pimpri, C) S.T.B.T. To Adgaon Kelwad Shiv Road At Adgaon ,Tal. Rahata, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
A) Strengthening To Lomeshwar Temple To Sadatpur Road At Loni Khurd B) Metalling To Nirmal Pimpri To Pawar Wasti At Nirmal Pimpri, C) S.T.B.T. To Adgaon Kelwad Shiv Road At Adgaon ,Tal. Rahata, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_968979_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.31 for 2023-2024-43 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to shanimandir to pimpalwadi road under rahata nagarparishad jurisdiction at rahata, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to shanimandir to pimpalwadi road under rahata nagarparishad jurisdiction at rahata, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to ekrukha shiv road to chitali road at mauje rahata, tal. rahata, dist. ahmendnagar
S.t.b.t. to ekrukha shiv road to chitali road at mauje rahata, tal. rahata, dist. ahmendnagar
Read moreA) repairs to 15 chari road in rahata nagarparishad area at rahata, b) s.t.b.t. to chitali road 14 chari gautam nagar to chankhanbaba under rahata nagarparishad jurisdiction at rahata, c) s.t.b.t. to internal roads in lokruchinagar area under rahata
A) repairs to 15 chari road in rahata nagarparishad area at rahata, b) s.t.b.t. to chitali road 14 chari gautam nagar to chankhanbaba under rahata nagarparishad jurisdiction at rahata, c) s.t.b.t. to internal roads in lokruchinagar area under rahata
Read moreS.t.b.t. adgaon to adgaon wadi road, (vr-166), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. phulambri dist.chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. adgaon to adgaon wadi road, (vr-166), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. phulambri dist.chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to mdr 21 to hasanapur loni adgaon kelwad nandurkhi to msh 8 road (mdr 126) km. 0/00 to 34/400 tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to mdr 21 to hasanapur loni adgaon kelwad nandurkhi to msh 8 road (mdr 126) km. 0/00 to 34/400 tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to mdr 21 to hasanapur loni adgaon kelwad nandurkhi to msh 8 road (mdr 126) km 0/00 to 34/400 tal-rahata, dist-ahmednagar.
Maintenance and repairs for one year to mdr 21 to hasanapur loni adgaon kelwad nandurkhi to msh 8 road (mdr 126) km 0/00 to 34/400 tal-rahata, dist-ahmednagar.
Read moreA) concreting to manjulabai kharat road, s.t.b.t. to vishalnagar tarabai salave road, concreting to aadacha mala internal roads, s.t.b.t to old tahsil road, s.t.b.t to wani, wakchaure, ghoderao road in rahata nagar parishad premises at rahata, b) s.
A) concreting to manjulabai kharat road, s.t.b.t. to vishalnagar tarabai salave road, concreting to aadacha mala internal roads, s.t.b.t to old tahsil road, s.t.b.t to wani, wakchaure, ghoderao road in rahata nagar parishad premises at rahata, b) s.
Read moreImprovements to dadh bk., mdr-21 to hasanapur loni adgaon gogalgaon kelwad nandurkhi nimgaon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 0/00 to 4/00 and 6/00 to 7/00 ta. rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to dadh bk., mdr-21 to hasanapur loni adgaon gogalgaon kelwad nandurkhi nimgaon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 0/00 to 4/00 and 6/00 to 7/00 ta. rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to chandewadi rajur pimpari nirmal adgaon bk. pimpari lokai road (mdr.90) km.0/00 to 23/800 tal- rahata, dist- ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to chandewadi rajur pimpari nirmal adgaon bk. pimpari lokai road (mdr.90) km.0/00 to 23/800 tal- rahata, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t to babhleshwar (vr-99) to birobawadi road at babhaleshwar, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t to babhleshwar (vr-99) to birobawadi road at babhaleshwar, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type