Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Chandewadi Rajur Pimpari Nirmal Adgaon Bk. Pimpari Lokai Road (Mdr.90) Km.0/00 To 23/800 Tal Rahata, Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Chandewadi Rajur Pimpari Nirmal Adgaon Bk. Pimpari Lokai Road (Mdr.90) Km.0/00 To 23/800 Tal Rahata, Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925747_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.10 for 2023-2024-52 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintainance and repairs for one years chandewadi rajuri pimpari nirmal adgaon bk. pimpari lokai road (mdr.90) km. 0/00 to 23/800, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years chandewadi rajuri pimpari nirmal adgaon bk. pimpari lokai road (mdr.90) km. 0/00 to 23/800, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to chandewadi rajuri pimpri nirmal adgaon pimprilkai kakadi (mdr-90) km. 20/00 to 23/800 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to chandewadi rajuri pimpri nirmal adgaon pimprilkai kakadi (mdr-90) km. 20/00 to 23/800 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to chandewadi rajuri pimpri nirmal adgaon pimprilokai kakadi (mdr-90) km 14/00 to 16/00 and 23/00 to 23/800
Improvement to chandewadi rajuri pimpri nirmal adgaon pimprilokai kakadi (mdr-90) km 14/00 to 16/00 and 23/00 to 23/800
Read moreA) strengthening to lomeshwar temple to sadatpur road at loni khurd b) metalling to nirmal pimpri to pawar wasti at nirmal pimpri, c) s.t.b.t. to adgaon kelwad shiv road at adgaon ,tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
A) strengthening to lomeshwar temple to sadatpur road at loni khurd b) metalling to nirmal pimpri to pawar wasti at nirmal pimpri, c) s.t.b.t. to adgaon kelwad shiv road at adgaon ,tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreProviding and erecting of lpg gas small pet incinerator for grampanchayat loni bk tal rahata dist ahilyangar
Providing and erecting of lpg gas small pet incinerator for grampanchayat loni bk tal rahata dist ahilyangar
Read moreConsturcting under ground rcc drainage line and fixing paving block to ambikanagar vasahat at dadh bk, taluka rahata.
Consturcting under&#x0d ground rcc drainage&#x0d line and fixing paving&#x0d block to ambikanagar&#x0d vasahat at dadh bk,&#x0d taluka rahata.
Read moreProviding and erecting solarled street light and solar highmast along dadh-hasnapur-loni, along the median of sangamner-ashwi-pathare- kolhar bhagwati devi mandir kolhar bk.(bhagwatipur),pathare bk. - loni bk. tal.- rahata, dist.- ahilyanagar
Providing and erecting solarled street light and solar highmast along dadh-hasnapur-loni, along the median of sangamner-ashwi-pathare- kolhar bhagwati devi mandir kolhar bk.(bhagwatipur),pathare bk. - loni bk. tal.- rahata, dist.- ahilyanagar
Read moreImprovement to pathare bk. loni pimpari nirmal cholakewadi wakadi chitali road. km. 26/500 to km. 32/00 (mdr-86) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to pathare bk. loni pimpari nirmal cholakewadi wakadi chitali road. km. 26/500 to km. 32/00 (mdr-86) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to pathare bk. loni pimpri-nirmal cholakewadi wakadi chitali road (mdr. 86) km. 0/00 to 24/00 tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to pathare bk. loni pimpri-nirmal cholakewadi wakadi chitali road (mdr. 86) km. 0/00 to 24/00 tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to pathare bk. loni pimpri-nirmal cholakewadi wakadi chitali road (mdr. 86) km. 0/00 to 24/00 tal-rahata, dist-ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to pathare bk. loni pimpri-nirmal cholakewadi wakadi chitali road (mdr. 86) km. 0/00 to 24/00 tal-rahata, dist-ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type