Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Chandewadi Rajuri Pimpri Nirmal Adgaon Pimprilokai Kakadi (Mdr 90) Km 14/00 To 16/00 And 23/00 To 23/800
|
| Description |
Improvement To Chandewadi Rajuri Pimpri Nirmal Adgaon Pimprilokai Kakadi (Mdr 90) Km 14/00 To 16/00 And 23/00 To 23/800
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_988695_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.43 for 2023-2024-6 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 79000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Rahata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1727671 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to chandewadi rajuri pimpri nirmal adgaon pimprilkai kakadi (mdr-90) km. 20/00 to 23/800 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to chandewadi rajuri pimpri nirmal adgaon pimprilkai kakadi (mdr-90) km. 20/00 to 23/800 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years chandewadi rajuri pimpari nirmal adgaon bk. pimpari lokai road (mdr.90) km. 0/00 to 23/800, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years chandewadi rajuri pimpari nirmal adgaon bk. pimpari lokai road (mdr.90) km. 0/00 to 23/800, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to chandewadi rajur pimpari nirmal adgaon bk. pimpari lokai road (mdr.90) km.0/00 to 23/800 tal- rahata, dist- ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to chandewadi rajur pimpari nirmal adgaon bk. pimpari lokai road (mdr.90) km.0/00 to 23/800 tal- rahata, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. adgaon to adgaon wadi road, (vr-166), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. phulambri dist.chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. adgaon to adgaon wadi road, (vr-166), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. phulambri dist.chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreA) strengthening to lomeshwar temple to sadatpur road at loni khurd b) metalling to nirmal pimpri to pawar wasti at nirmal pimpri, c) s.t.b.t. to adgaon kelwad shiv road at adgaon ,tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
A) strengthening to lomeshwar temple to sadatpur road at loni khurd b) metalling to nirmal pimpri to pawar wasti at nirmal pimpri, c) s.t.b.t. to adgaon kelwad shiv road at adgaon ,tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to msh. 8 savalivihir vesh ranjangaon deshmukh kakadi kelwad to sh.67 road (mdr. 84) km. 0/00 to 5/00 amd 5/00 to 28/800, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to msh. 8 savalivihir vesh ranjangaon deshmukh kakadi kelwad to sh.67 road (mdr. 84) km. 0/00 to 5/00 amd 5/00 to 28/800, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to navgan rajuri to kalewasti road vr-215 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. and dist.beed
Improvement to navgan rajuri to kalewasti road vr-215 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. and dist.beed
Read moreStbt to adgaon to borajanti road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda
Stbt to adgaon to borajanti road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda
Read moreStbt to adgaon to borajanti road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda
Stbt to adgaon to borajanti road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda
Read moreImprovements to rajuri to manegaon road ( vr no 55 ) ch 0/00 to 4/00 ( near manegaon ) . tal - sangola
Improvements to rajuri to manegaon road ( vr no 55 ) ch 0/00 to 4/00 ( near manegaon ) . tal - sangola
Read moreof your Industry type