Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consturcting Under Ground Rcc Drainage Line And Fixing Paving Block To Ambikanagar Vasahat At Dadh Bk, Taluka Rahata.
|
| Description |
Consturcting Under&Amp#X0d
Ground Rcc Drainage&Amp#X0d
Line And Fixing Paving&Amp#X0d
Block To Ambikanagar&Amp#X0d
Vasahat At Dadh Bk,&Amp#X0d
Taluka Rahata.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AHMEDNAGAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AHMED_1029363_1 |
|
Reference Number |
gpdadhbk/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12707 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dadh Bk, Taluka Rahata. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1799619 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing fhtc at dadh bk rahata dist - ahmednagar
Providing fhtc at dadh bk rahata dist - ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to mdr 21 (dadh bk) to dadh khurd road (v.r. 86) km 00/00 to 2/500 tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to mdr 21 (dadh bk) to dadh khurd road (v.r. 86) km 00/00 to 2/500 tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to dadh bk to daryabai mala road ( v.r -18) km0/000 to 2/000tal .rahata
S.t.b.t. to dadh bk to daryabai mala road ( v.r -18) km0/000 to 2/000tal .rahata
Read moreTulja bhavani vasahat gadital yethe drainage line under ground karne.
Tulja bhavani vasahat gadital yethe drainage line under ground karne.&#x0d
Read moreProviding and erecting solarled street light and solar highmast along dadh-hasnapur-loni, along the median of sangamner-ashwi-pathare- kolhar bhagwati devi mandir kolhar bk.(bhagwatipur),pathare bk. - loni bk. tal.- rahata, dist.- ahilyanagar
Providing and erecting solarled street light and solar highmast along dadh-hasnapur-loni, along the median of sangamner-ashwi-pathare- kolhar bhagwati devi mandir kolhar bk.(bhagwatipur),pathare bk. - loni bk. tal.- rahata, dist.- ahilyanagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr.21 dadh bk. hasanapur loni gogalgaon adagon kelwad nandurkhi naon korhale road (mdr. 126) km.20/00 to 23/00 and improvement to drainage at 6/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr.21 dadh bk. hasanapur loni gogalgaon adagon kelwad nandurkhi naon korhale road (mdr. 126) km.20/00 to 23/00 and improvement to drainage at 6/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read morePackage no. rd-sta-ahm(ii)-05 1.sh-50 loni bk to pathare bk 2.sakuri korhale to bhambare mala taluka rahata district ahmednagar
Package no. rd-sta-ahm(ii)-05 1.sh-50 loni bk to pathare bk 2.sakuri korhale to bhambare mala taluka rahata district ahmednagar
Read moreProviding under ground drainage pipe at ramainagar velhe bk tal velhe
Providing under ground drainage pipe at ramainagar velhe bk tal velhe
Read moreConstruction of under ground drainage system at village golegaon bk gp golegaon bk tq sillod t.s.no.216
Construction of under ground drainage system at village golegaon bk gp golegaon bk tq sillod t.s.no.216
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to s.h. 20 ganore jawalekadalag sangamner jorve rahimpur ashwi dadh kd. kolhar bk. (mdr. 21) km. 22/00 to 58/800, tal. rahata, sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to s.h. 20 ganore jawalekadalag sangamner jorve rahimpur ashwi dadh kd. kolhar bk. (mdr. 21) km. 22/00 to 58/800, tal. rahata, sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type