Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Khadkewake Gogalgaon Sadatpur Chandrapur Hasanapur Hanmantgaon Road (Mdr77) Km. 0/00 To 19/500 Tal. Rahata, Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Khadkewake Gogalgaon Sadatpur Chandrapur Hasanapur Hanmantgaon Road (Mdr77) Km. 0/00 To 19/500 Tal. Rahata, Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925748_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.10 for 2023-2024-53 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintainance and repairs for one years to khadkewaki gogalgaon sadatpur chandrapur hasanapur hanmantgaon road (mdr-77) km. 0/00 to19/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to khadkewaki gogalgaon sadatpur chandrapur hasanapur hanmantgaon road (mdr-77) km. 0/00 to19/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement khadkewake gogalgaon sadatpur hasnapur hanmantgaon road. (mdr-77) km. 1/00 to 4/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvement khadkewake gogalgaon sadatpur hasnapur hanmantgaon road. (mdr-77) km. 1/00 to 4/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConcreting approch road to shanimandir at gogalgaon tal. rahata
Concreting approch road to shanimandir at gogalgaon tal. rahata dist ahilyanagar
Read moreImprovements to dadh bk., mdr-21 to hasanapur loni adgaon gogalgaon kelwad nandurkhi nimgaon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 0/00 to 4/00 and 6/00 to 7/00 ta. rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to dadh bk., mdr-21 to hasanapur loni adgaon gogalgaon kelwad nandurkhi nimgaon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 0/00 to 4/00 and 6/00 to 7/00 ta. rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr.21 dadh bk. hasanapur loni gogalgaon adagon kelwad nandurkhi naon korhale road (mdr. 126) km.20/00 to 23/00 and improvement to drainage at 6/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr.21 dadh bk. hasanapur loni gogalgaon adagon kelwad nandurkhi naon korhale road (mdr. 126) km.20/00 to 23/00 and improvement to drainage at 6/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreNala deepning at hasanapur block no. 1, chandrapur block no 1 and 2, shingave block no. 11 tal rahata dist ahilyanagar
Nala deepning&#x0d at hasanapur block no. 1, chandrapur block&#x0d no 1 and 2, shingave block no. 11 tal rahata&#x0d dist ahilyanagar
Read moreS.t.b.t ekrhukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r-61) tal rahata
S.t.b.t ekrhukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r-61) tal rahata
Read moreS.t.b.t.ekrukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r.61) tal. rahata dist. ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t.ekrukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r.61) tal. rahata dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreS.t.b.t shingve to n.p.wadi road ( lasure vasti road) km 6/00 to 13/00 ( odr-217)tal rahata
S.t.b.t shingve to n.p.wadi road ( lasure vasti road) km 6/00 to 13/00 ( odr-217)tal rahata
Read moreImprovement to mdr-21 (dadh bk.) hasanapur loni gogalgaon adgan kelwad nandurkhi naon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 3/00 to 6/200, 7/00 to 12/00 and 20/00 to 23/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar.
Improvement to mdr-21 (dadh bk.) hasanapur loni gogalgaon adgan kelwad nandurkhi naon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 3/00 to 6/200, 7/00 to 12/00 and 20/00 to 23/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar.
Read moreof your Industry type