Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T.Ekrukhe To Rampurwadi Road Km 0/00 To 5/00 (V.R.61) Tal. Rahata Dist. Ahilyanagar
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T.Ekrukhe To Rampurwadi Road Km 0/00 To 5/00 (V.R.61) Tal. Rahata Dist. Ahilyanagar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AHMEDNAGAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AHMED_1120758_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWND/30542419/24-25/2ND CALL |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 33143 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AHILYANAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1956678 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t ekrhukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r-61) tal rahata
S.t.b.t ekrhukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r-61) tal rahata
Read moreConcereting internal road laxminagar at rampurwadi tal rahata dist ahilyanagar
Concereting internal road laxminagar at rampurwadi tal rahata dist ahilyanagar
Read moreImprovements to pathare pravaranagar lohgaon road (v.r. 52 ) tal. rahata, dist. ahilyanagar
Improvements to pathare pravaranagar lohgaon road (v.r. 52 ) tal. rahata, dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to mdr 86 to n.h.31 (v.r.83) road, tal. rahata, dist. ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. to mdr 86 to n.h.31 (v.r.83) road, tal. rahata, dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreImprovement to korhale to manegaon road (v.r. 91) km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. rahata , dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to korhale to manegaon road (v.r. 91) km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. rahata , dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to korhale ranjangaon deshmukh road (v.r.107) km 0/00 to 3/00, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to korhale ranjangaon deshmukh road (v.r.107) km 0/00 to 3/00, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImorovement to sh50 to kauthe dhandarfal v.r .168 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal- sangamner dist- ahilyanagar
Imorovement to sh50 to kauthe dhandarfal v.r .168 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal- sangamner dist- ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt from rahata wani road to nandurkhi khurd grampanchayat road, tal. rahata, dist. ahilyanagar
Stbt from rahata wani road to nandurkhi khurd&#x0d grampanchayat road, tal. rahata, dist.&#x0d ahilyanagar
Read moreImprovements to pathare to loni road (v.r. 82) part (pathare to taluka border and loni to canal), tal. rahata, dist. ahilyanagar
Improvements to pathare to loni road (v.r. 82) part (pathare to taluka border and loni to canal), tal. rahata, dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreof your Industry type