Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T Shingve To N.P.Wadi Road ( Lasure Vasti Road) Km 6/00 To 13/00 ( Odr 217)tal Rahata
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T Shingve To N.P.Wadi Road ( Lasure Vasti Road) Km 6/00 To 13/00 ( Odr 217)tal Rahata
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AHMEDNAGAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AHMED_1086814_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWDN/5054/24-25/1CALL |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 41954 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AHMEDNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1896789 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bt to shingave to npwadi road (odr 217) km. 0/00 to 2/00 (from mahendra lasure wasti) at. shingave tal- rahata, dist- ahmednagar
Bt to shingave to npwadi road (odr 217) km. 0/00 to 2/00 (from mahendra lasure wasti) at. shingave tal- rahata, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to rahata to n.p.wadi road. (odr-16) km. 0/00 to 3/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to rahata to n.p.wadi road. (odr-16) km. 0/00 to 3/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t to kopargaon puntamba road to padmakar suralkar house road at shingve, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t to kopargaon puntamba road to padmakar suralkar house road at shingve, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. ranjangaon kd near raju gadve dairy road km 18/00 to 20/600 ( odr-113)tal rahata
S.t.b.t. ranjangaon kd near raju gadve dairy road km 18/00 to 20/600 ( odr-113)tal rahata
Read moreS.t.b.t ekrhukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r-61) tal rahata
S.t.b.t ekrhukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r-61) tal rahata
Read moreS.t.b.t. from sh 50 to lohgaon to msh8 (loni kh.) to wange vasti to nagar manmad road km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. rahata
S.t.b.t. from sh 50 to lohgaon to msh8 (loni kh.) to wange vasti to nagar manmad road km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. rahata
Read moreS.t.b.t. dagpimpalgaon road odr-69 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq vaijpaur
S.t.b.t. dagpimpalgaon road odr-69 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq vaijpaur
Read moreS.t.b.t. of sh-217 to wadod kh to mdr-59 road odr-105 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. of sh-217 to wadod kh to mdr-59 road odr-105 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. of sh-217 to wadod kh to mdr-59 road odr-105 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. of sh-217 to wadod kh to mdr-59 road odr-105 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to shanimandir to pimpalwadi road under rahata nagarparishad jurisdiction at rahata, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to shanimandir to pimpalwadi road under rahata nagarparishad jurisdiction at rahata, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type