Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Ranjangaon Kd Near Raju Gadve Dairy Road Km 18/00 To 20/600 ( Odr 113)tal Rahata
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Ranjangaon Kd Near Raju Gadve Dairy Road Km 18/00 To 20/600 ( Odr 113)tal Rahata
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AHMEDNAGAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AHMED_1086796_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWD/5054/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 12479 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AHMEDNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1896723 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. ranjangaon khuri to ranjni road, (odr-139), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. paithan dist. chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. ranjangaon khuri to ranjni road, (odr-139), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. paithan dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t shingve to n.p.wadi road ( lasure vasti road) km 6/00 to 13/00 ( odr-217)tal rahata
S.t.b.t shingve to n.p.wadi road ( lasure vasti road) km 6/00 to 13/00 ( odr-217)tal rahata
Read moreS.t.b.t. to msh 8 to odr 222 to vr 50 road at mau. sakuri tal- rahata, dist- ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to msh 8 to odr 222 to vr 50 road at mau. sakuri tal- rahata, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. and c.c. road to harsul to pisadevi road, (odr-87), km.1/600 to 2/600, tq. and dist. abad.
S.t.b.t. and c.c. road to harsul to pisadevi road, (odr-87), km.1/600 to 2/600, tq. and dist. abad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to jugnala kharkada nilaj road odr-92 at km. 5/600 to 8/200 , tal- bramhapuri
S.t.b.t. to jugnala kharkada nilaj road odr-92 at km. 5/600 to 8/200 , tal- bramhapuri
Read moreS.t.b.t. and c.c. road to harsul to pisadevi road, (odr-87), km.1/600 to 2/600, tq. and dist. ch. sambhajinagar.
S.t.b.t. and c.c. road to harsul to pisadevi road, (odr-87), km.1/600 to 2/600, tq. and dist. ch. sambhajinagar.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to jalgaon zp school (mahadev temple) to changdeonagar puntamba road (odr-17) km. 3/500 to 6/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to jalgaon zp school (mahadev temple) to changdeonagar puntamba road (odr-17) km. 3/500 to 6/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to bhumkarwadi to bhativade vr-75 join to odr 193 2/00 to 2/600 tal bhudargad
S.t.b.t. to bhumkarwadi to bhativade vr-75 join to odr 193 2/00 to 2/600 tal bhudargad
Read moreS.t.b.t. ladgaon to kapuswadgaon road, (odr-129) km. 0/600 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. ladgaon to kapuswadgaon road, (odr-129) km. 0/600 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge and slab drain on nh. 160 to savalivihir kd. malwadi ves ranjangaon deshmukh road (mdr. 84) km. 1/300 and 1/700, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Construction of minor bridge and slab drain on nh. 160 to savalivihir kd. malwadi ves ranjangaon deshmukh road (mdr. 84) km. 1/300 and 1/700, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type