Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Ranjangaon Khuri To Ranjni Road, (Odr 139), Km. 0/00 To 1/500, Tq. Paithan Dist. Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Ranjangaon Khuri To Ranjni Road, (Odr 139), Km. 0/00 To 1/500, Tq. Paithan Dist. Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AURAN_1131450_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPCS/Works/DPC/5054/04 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 53173 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq.Paithan Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1972383 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to ranjangaon to ranjni road, (vr-07), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. paithan dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. to ranjangaon to ranjni road, (vr-07), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. paithan dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of drain at ranjangaon khuri village tq. paithan
Construction of drain at ranjangaon khuri village tq. paithan
Read moreS.t.b.t. kadethan to pachod road, (odr-45), km. 0/00 to 7/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. kadethan to pachod road, (odr-45), km. 0/00 to 7/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of mharola to ranjangaon khuri road vr-7 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of mharola to ranjangaon khuri road vr-7 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. paithan
Read moreS.t.b.t. to chittegaon to patode wadgaon road, (odr-140), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. to chittegaon to patode wadgaon road, (odr-140), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreS.t.b.t. wahegaon to vava road, with vhp, (odr-49), km. 1/200 to 5/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. wahegaon to vava road, with vhp, (odr-49), km. 1/200 to 5/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreS.t.b.t. wahegaon to wawa road with vhp, (odr-49), km. 0/450 to 2/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. wahegaon to wawa road with vhp, (odr-49), km. 0/450 to 2/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreS.t.b.t. takli paithan to lohgaon road, (vr-34), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. takli paithan to lohgaon road, (vr-34), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of mharola to ranjangaon khuri road vr-7 km 2/800 to 7/300 tq. paithan
&#x0d rebuilding and improvement of mharola to ranjangaon khuri road vr-7 km 2/800 to 7/300 tq. paithan&#x0d
Read moreRetender as 2nd call s.t.b.t. chincholi to shivni road, (odr-40), km. 0/00 to 1/200, tq. paithan.
Retender as 2nd call s.t.b.t. chincholi to shivni road, (odr-40), km. 0/00 to 1/200, tq. paithan.
Read moreof your Industry type