Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Kadethan To Pachod Road, (Odr 45), Km. 0/00 To 7/00, Tq. Paithan.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Kadethan To Pachod Road, (Odr 45), Km. 0/00 To 7/00, Tq. Paithan.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_976747_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPCS/Works/GutB/3054/29/12 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 76585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. thergaon to pachod (bk) road with vhp, (vr-212), km. 0/00 to 5/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. thergaon to pachod (bk) road with vhp, (vr-212), km. 0/00 to 5/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreStbt to kadethan to sajegaon road odr 45 km 0/00 to 6/00 (km 1/200 to 3/700) tq paithan dist aurangabad
Stbt to kadethan to sajegaon road odr 45 km 0/00 to 6/00 (km 1/200 to 3/700) tq paithan dist aurangabad
Read moreS.t.b.t. to chittegaon to patode wadgaon road, (odr-140), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. to chittegaon to patode wadgaon road, (odr-140), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreMaterial purchasing for providing paving blocks kadethan pachod road to amol tawar gp kadethan br tq paithan
Material purchasing for providing paving blocks kadethan pachod road to amol tawar gp kadethan br tq paithan
Read moreS.t.b.t. takli paithan to lohgaon road, (vr-34), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. takli paithan to lohgaon road, (vr-34), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreS.t.b.t. wahegaon to wawa road with vhp, (odr-49), km. 0/450 to 2/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. wahegaon to wawa road with vhp, (odr-49), km. 0/450 to 2/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreS.t.b.t. ranjangaon khuri to ranjni road, (odr-139), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. paithan dist. chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. ranjangaon khuri to ranjni road, (odr-139), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. paithan dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreRetender as 2nd call s.t.b.t. chincholi to shivni road, (odr-40), km. 0/00 to 1/200, tq. paithan.
Retender as 2nd call s.t.b.t. chincholi to shivni road, (odr-40), km. 0/00 to 1/200, tq. paithan.
Read moreA.m.c. to kolghar ektuni kadethan salwadgaon road mdr-130 km 0/00 to 48/200 (0/00 to 19/00) tq. paithan
A.m.c. to kolghar ektuni kadethan salwadgaon road mdr-130 km 0/00 to 48/200 (0/00 to 19/00) tq. paithan
Read moreS.t.b.t. dagpimpalgaon road odr-69 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq vaijpaur
S.t.b.t. dagpimpalgaon road odr-69 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq vaijpaur
Read moreof your Industry type