Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Bhumkarwadi To Bhativade Vr 75 Join To Odr 193 2/00 To 2/600 Tal Bhudargad
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Bhumkarwadi To Bhativade Vr 75 Join To Odr 193 2/00 To 2/600 Tal Bhudargad
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-KOLHAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KOLHA_1143704_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 69/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4500 |
| EMD | 24429 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLHAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1991465 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on bhativade to morhole vr-6 join to odr-193 ch 00/000 to 00/100 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge on bhativade to morhole vr-6 join to odr-193 ch 00/000 to 00/100 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to karambali mhasrang antivade to join odr 118 v.r. no-30 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to karambali mhasrang antivade to join odr 118 v.r. no-30 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to odr.193 to pachawade road. vr.118 km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to odr.193 to pachawade road. vr.118 km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to mdr 52 to vesarde antivade dele to join sh 188 odr no.118 chainage 6/100 to 6/487 tal-bhudargad,dist-kolhapur.
S.t.b.t. to mdr 52 to vesarde antivade dele to join sh 188 odr no.118 chainage 6/100 to 6/487 tal-bhudargad,dist-kolhapur.
Read more1) s.t.b.t. to virgaon to kapurwadgaon road vr-156 km 0/00 to 1/400, 2) s.t.b.t. to parsoda to sawandgaon road vr-40 km 0/00 to 1/500, 3) s.t.b.t. to odr-24 to tartyachiwadi road vr-32 km 0/00 to 1/00, 4) s.t.b.t. to odr-71 to khambala road vr-46
1) s.t.b.t. to virgaon to kapurwadgaon road vr-156 km 0/00 to 1/400, 2) s.t.b.t. to parsoda to sawandgaon road vr-40 km 0/00 to 1/500, 3) s.t.b.t. to odr-24 to tartyachiwadi road vr-32 km 0/00 to 1/00, 4) s.t.b.t. to odr-71 to khambala road vr-46
Read moreS.t.b.t. to darwad to kalnakwadi road 0/700 to 1/500 vr-7 tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to darwad to kalnakwadi road 0/700 to 1/500 vr-7 tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to kasarwadi dhamanwadi kur join to odr 48 odr 187 road 17/200 and 16/300 tal- bhudargad,dist-kolhapur.
Improvement to kasarwadi dhamanwadi kur join to odr 48 odr 187 road 17/200 and 16/300 tal- bhudargad,dist-kolhapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. and c.c. road to harsul to pisadevi road, (odr-87), km.1/600 to 2/600, tq. and dist. abad.
S.t.b.t. and c.c. road to harsul to pisadevi road, (odr-87), km.1/600 to 2/600, tq. and dist. abad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. of ganeshpur to chandanwadi road vr-81 km 0/00 to 2/600 tq. kannad
S.t.b.t. of ganeshpur to chandanwadi road vr-81 km 0/00 to 2/600 tq. kannad
Read moreS.t.b.t. to kalnakwadi ambavane palshivne road odr 177 chainage 0/00 to 1/681 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to kalnakwadi ambavane palshivne road odr 177 chainage 0/00 to 1/681 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type