Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Kalnakwadi Ambavane Palshivne Road Odr 177 Chainage 0/00 To 1/681 Tal Bhudargad Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Kalnakwadi Ambavane Palshivne Road Odr 177 Chainage 0/00 To 1/681 Tal Bhudargad Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_926293_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 36/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 39028 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. admapur to v.r. 178 vaghapur gangapur palshivne to nangangaon odr 99 chainage 4/00 to 4/340 total length-340 m,width-3.00 m tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. admapur to v.r. 178 vaghapur gangapur palshivne to nangangaon odr 99 chainage 4/00 to 4/340 total length-340 m,width-3.00 m tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to darwad to kalnakwadi road 0/700 to 1/500 vr-7 tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to darwad to kalnakwadi road 0/700 to 1/500 vr-7 tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to karambali mhasrang antivade to join odr 118 v.r. no-30 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to karambali mhasrang antivade to join odr 118 v.r. no-30 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to mdr 52 to vesarde antivade dele to join sh 188 odr no.118 chainage 6/100 to 6/487 tal-bhudargad,dist-kolhapur.
S.t.b.t. to mdr 52 to vesarde antivade dele to join sh 188 odr no.118 chainage 6/100 to 6/487 tal-bhudargad,dist-kolhapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh 179 tambale bashyachamola mathagaon to gorave sirasangi to sindhudurg boundry, odr no 110, chainage (km)- 0/00 to 0/350, ta-bhudargad,dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to sh 179 tambale bashyachamola mathagaon to gorave sirasangi to sindhudurg boundry, odr no 110, chainage (km)- 0/00 to 0/350, ta-bhudargad,dist-kolhapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to internal road at anaph (bu) tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to internal road at anaph (bu) tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road darwad to kalnakwadi road v.r. 7 km. 0/000 to 2/000 tal- bhudargad dist. kolhapur.
Improvement to road darwad to kalnakwadi road v.r. 7 km. 0/000 to 2/000 tal- bhudargad dist. kolhapur.
Read moreImprovements to khanapur talemuali ambavane road. v.r.69, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to khanapur talemuali ambavane road. v.r.69, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall to kadgaon tirvade nandoli deulwadi devarde karivde road odr no 117 at chainage 3/200 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Construction of retaining wall to kadgaon tirvade nandoli deulwadi devarde karivde road odr no 117 at chainage 3/200 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to shengaon faye khedage arandape odr 106 attach to odr no 105 tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
Improvements to shengaon faye khedage arandape odr 106 attach to odr no 105 tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type