Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Sh 179 Tambale Bashyachamola Mathagaon To Gorave Sirasangi To Sindhudurg Boundry, Odr No 110, Chainage (Km) 0/00 To 0/350, Ta Bhudargad,Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Sh 179 Tambale Bashyachamola Mathagaon To Gorave Sirasangi To Sindhudurg Boundry, Odr No 110, Chainage (Km) 0/00 To 0/350, Ta Bhudargad,Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_943624_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 51/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 24401 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to kalnakwadi ambavane palshivne road odr 177 chainage 0/00 to 1/681 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to kalnakwadi ambavane palshivne road odr 177 chainage 0/00 to 1/681 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to darwad to kalnakwadi road 0/700 to 1/500 vr-7 tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to darwad to kalnakwadi road 0/700 to 1/500 vr-7 tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to internal road at anaph (bu) tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to internal road at anaph (bu) tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to s.h.179 to karambali road. v.r.24, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to s.h.179 to karambali road. v.r.24, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to mdr 52 to vesarde antivade dele to join sh 188 odr no.118 chainage 6/100 to 6/487 tal-bhudargad,dist-kolhapur.
S.t.b.t. to mdr 52 to vesarde antivade dele to join sh 188 odr no.118 chainage 6/100 to 6/487 tal-bhudargad,dist-kolhapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. road from sh 201 to sule to sh 189-odr 150 chainage 0/0 to 3/200 tal-ajara ,dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. road from sh 201 to sule to sh 189-odr 150 chainage 0/0 to 3/200 tal-ajara ,dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to s.h.179 to karadwadi nishnap laxmi devalaya road. v.r.19 km. 0/00 to 4/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to s.h.179 to karadwadi nishnap laxmi devalaya road. v.r.19 km. 0/00 to 4/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. admapur to v.r. 178 vaghapur gangapur palshivne to nangangaon odr 99 chainage 4/00 to 4/340 total length-340 m,width-3.00 m tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. admapur to v.r. 178 vaghapur gangapur palshivne to nangangaon odr 99 chainage 4/00 to 4/340 total length-340 m,width-3.00 m tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to karambali mhasrang antivade to join odr 118 v.r. no-30 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to karambali mhasrang antivade to join odr 118 v.r. no-30 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to internal road at-ranewadi from kille bhudargad dairy to sambhaji ganpati rane to kille bhudargad dairy to datt mandir length-382 m,width-5m, latitude-26.266, longitude-74.137 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to internal road at-ranewadi from kille bhudargad dairy to sambhaji ganpati rane to kille bhudargad dairy to datt mandir length-382 m,width-5m, latitude-26.266, longitude-74.137 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type