Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To S.H.179 To Karambali Road. V.R.24, Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Taluka Bhudargad, Dist. Kolhapur
Description
Improvements To S.H.179 To Karambali Road. V.R.24, Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Taluka Bhudargad, Dist. Kolhapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_939666_4
Reference
Number
E Notice No.28 for 2023-2024
Tender Fee 1200
EMD 64000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer P.W. (South) Division, Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 29, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 05/09/2023

Expired 1094 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.