Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Road From Sh 201 To Sule To Sh 189 Odr 150 Chainage 0/0 To 3/200 Tal Ajara ,Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Road From Sh 201 To Sule To Sh 189 Odr 150 Chainage 0/0 To 3/200 Tal Ajara ,Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_917091_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 31/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 34165 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance of chandgad ibrahimpur chitale jevur ajara hattiwade kanoli sule mahagaon road sh 201 km 0/000 to 2/000 (ajara aprroch road)tal-ajara.dist-kolhapur.
One year maintenance of chandgad ibrahimpur chitale jevur ajara hattiwade kanoli sule mahagaon road sh 201 km 0/000 to 2/000 (ajara aprroch road)tal-ajara.dist-kolhapur.
Read moreWidening to s.t.b.t. road from hattiwade s.h.201 to honewadi joining road sh 201 vr 23 km 0/00 to 2/00 taluka ajara dist kolhapur ( 3054-2022/23)
Widening to s.t.b.t. road from hattiwade s.h.201 to honewadi joining road sh 201 vr 23 km 0/00 to 2/00 taluka ajara dist kolhapur ( 3054-2022/23)
Read moreOne year maintenance to sh 189 to chandgad ibrahimpur chitale ajara vairagwadi mahagaon narewadi halkarni khanapur district border road sh 201 km 0/00 to 10/700, tal- chandgad, dist.- kolhapur.
One year maintenance to sh 189 to chandgad ibrahimpur chitale ajara vairagwadi mahagaon narewadi halkarni khanapur district border road sh 201 km 0/00 to 10/700, tal- chandgad, dist.- kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement to chandgad ibrahimpur chitale jeur ajara mahagaon road sh 201, km 32/000 to 42/250, tal- ajara, dist- kolhapur.
Improvement to chandgad ibrahimpur chitale jeur ajara mahagaon road sh 201, km 32/000 to 42/250, tal- ajara, dist- kolhapur.
Read moreOne year maintenance of chandgad ibrahimpur chitale jevur shrungarwadi ajara hattiwade sule mahagaon road. s. h. no. 201, km. 11/300 to 40/250, and km. 0/00 to 2/00, (ajara approach road) taluka- ajra, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance of chandgad ibrahimpur chitale jevur shrungarwadi ajara hattiwade sule mahagaon road. s. h. no. 201, km. 11/300 to 40/250, and km. 0/00 to 2/00, (ajara approach road) taluka- ajra, dist. kolhapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh 179 tambale bashyachamola mathagaon to gorave sirasangi to sindhudurg boundry, odr no 110, chainage (km)- 0/00 to 0/350, ta-bhudargad,dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to sh 179 tambale bashyachamola mathagaon to gorave sirasangi to sindhudurg boundry, odr no 110, chainage (km)- 0/00 to 0/350, ta-bhudargad,dist-kolhapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to kalnakwadi ambavane palshivne road odr 177 chainage 0/00 to 1/681 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to kalnakwadi ambavane palshivne road odr 177 chainage 0/00 to 1/681 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to s.h.189 to chandgad ibrahimpur chitale ajara vairagwadi mahagaon narewadi halkarni khjanapur dist border road. s.h.201, km. 0/00 to 10/700, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to s.h.189 to chandgad ibrahimpur chitale ajara vairagwadi mahagaon narewadi halkarni khjanapur dist border road. s.h.201, km. 0/00 to 10/700, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi road. s.h.189 km. 69/00 to 80/275, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi road. s.h.189 km. 69/00 to 80/275, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of road from shirasangi to chalobawadi vr 18 chainage 0/00 to 5/00 taluka ajara dist kolhapur ( 3054-2022/23
Improvement of road from shirasangi to chalobawadi vr 18 chainage 0/00 to 5/00 taluka ajara dist kolhapur ( 3054-2022/23
Read moreof your Industry type