Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge And Slab Drain On Nh. 160 To Savalivihir Kd. Malwadi Ves Ranjangaon Deshmukh Road (Mdr. 84) Km. 1/300 And 1/700, Tal. Rahata, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge And Slab Drain On Nh. 160 To Savalivihir Kd. Malwadi Ves Ranjangaon Deshmukh Road (Mdr. 84) Km. 1/300 And 1/700, Tal. Rahata, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1068601_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.06 for 2024-2025-11 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.rahata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1864431 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to savalivihir ves ranjangaon deshmukh kakadi kelwad bypass road (mdr. 84) km. 0/00 to 5/00, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to savalivihir ves ranjangaon deshmukh kakadi kelwad bypass road (mdr. 84) km. 0/00 to 5/00, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to msh 8 to savalivihir ves ranjangaon deshmukh kakadi kelwad to sh 67 c road (mdr 84) km 15/400 to 28/800 tal-rahata, dist-ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to msh 8 to savalivihir ves ranjangaon deshmukh kakadi kelwad to sh 67 c road (mdr 84) km 15/400 to 28/800 tal-rahata, dist-ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. ranjangaon kd near raju gadve dairy road km 18/00 to 20/600 ( odr-113)tal rahata
S.t.b.t. ranjangaon kd near raju gadve dairy road km 18/00 to 20/600 ( odr-113)tal rahata
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to msh. 8 savalivihir vesh ranjangaon deshmukh kakadi kelwad to sh.67 road (mdr. 84) km. 0/00 to 5/00 amd 5/00 to 28/800, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to msh. 8 savalivihir vesh ranjangaon deshmukh kakadi kelwad to sh.67 road (mdr. 84) km. 0/00 to 5/00 amd 5/00 to 28/800, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to ranjangaon deshmukh, manegaon, kakadi, kelwad, upto s.h. 67 k (m.d.r.84), in km. 25/000 to 28/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to ranjangaon deshmukh, manegaon, kakadi, kelwad, upto s.h. 67 k (m.d.r.84), in km. 25/000 to 28/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to korhale ranjangaon deshmukh road (v.r.107) km 0/00 to 3/00, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to korhale ranjangaon deshmukh road (v.r.107) km 0/00 to 3/00, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreA) maintainance and repairss for one years to msh.8 to savalivihir vesh ranjangaon manegaon kakadi road (mdr.84) km. 0/00 to 15/600 tal- kopargaon, dist- ahmednagar b) maintainance and repairss for one years to dharangaon kumbhari mahegaon deshmukh
A) maintainance and repairss for one years to msh.8 to savalivihir vesh ranjangaon manegaon kakadi road (mdr.84) km. 0/00 to 15/600 tal- kopargaon, dist- ahmednagar b) maintainance and repairss for one years to dharangaon kumbhari mahegaon deshmukh
Read moreA) maintenance and repairs for one year to vavi ves dorhale nandurkhi shirdi pimpalwadi puntamba road (sh 35) km. 30/00 to 55/700 tal- rahata dist- ahmednagar b) maintenance and repairs for one year to savalivihir rui shingave road (mdr 13) km. 0/00
A) maintenance and repairs for one year to vavi ves dorhale nandurkhi shirdi pimpalwadi puntamba road (sh 35) km. 30/00 to 55/700 tal- rahata dist- ahmednagar b) maintenance and repairs for one year to savalivihir rui shingave road (mdr 13) km. 0/00
Read moreof your Industry type