Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Msh 8 To Savalivihir Ves Ranjangaon Deshmukh Kakadi Kelwad To Sh 67 C Road (Mdr 84) Km 15/400 To 28/800 Tal Rahata, Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Msh 8 To Savalivihir Ves Ranjangaon Deshmukh Kakadi Kelwad To Sh 67 C Road (Mdr 84) Km 15/400 To 28/800 Tal Rahata, Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925761_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.10 for 2023-2024-64 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to savalivihir ves ranjangaon deshmukh kakadi kelwad bypass road (mdr. 84) km. 0/00 to 5/00, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to savalivihir ves ranjangaon deshmukh kakadi kelwad bypass road (mdr. 84) km. 0/00 to 5/00, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to msh. 8 savalivihir vesh ranjangaon deshmukh kakadi kelwad to sh.67 road (mdr. 84) km. 0/00 to 5/00 amd 5/00 to 28/800, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to msh. 8 savalivihir vesh ranjangaon deshmukh kakadi kelwad to sh.67 road (mdr. 84) km. 0/00 to 5/00 amd 5/00 to 28/800, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to ranjangaon deshmukh, manegaon, kakadi, kelwad, upto s.h. 67 k (m.d.r.84), in km. 25/000 to 28/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to ranjangaon deshmukh, manegaon, kakadi, kelwad, upto s.h. 67 k (m.d.r.84), in km. 25/000 to 28/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge and slab drain on nh. 160 to savalivihir kd. malwadi ves ranjangaon deshmukh road (mdr. 84) km. 1/300 and 1/700, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Construction of minor bridge and slab drain on nh. 160 to savalivihir kd. malwadi ves ranjangaon deshmukh road (mdr. 84) km. 1/300 and 1/700, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreA) maintainance and repairss for one years to msh.8 to savalivihir vesh ranjangaon manegaon kakadi road (mdr.84) km. 0/00 to 15/600 tal- kopargaon, dist- ahmednagar b) maintainance and repairss for one years to dharangaon kumbhari mahegaon deshmukh
A) maintainance and repairss for one years to msh.8 to savalivihir vesh ranjangaon manegaon kakadi road (mdr.84) km. 0/00 to 15/600 tal- kopargaon, dist- ahmednagar b) maintainance and repairss for one years to dharangaon kumbhari mahegaon deshmukh
Read moreImprovements to korhale ranjangaon deshmukh road (v.r.107) km 0/00 to 3/00, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to korhale ranjangaon deshmukh road (v.r.107) km 0/00 to 3/00, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to msh. 8 to tisgaon road to vr .22 road (vr.74) km. 100 to 2500 tal rahata
S.t.b.t. to msh. 8 to tisgaon road to vr .22 road (vr.74) km. 100 to 2500 tal rahata
Read moreS.t.b.t. ranjangaon kd near raju gadve dairy road km 18/00 to 20/600 ( odr-113)tal rahata
S.t.b.t. ranjangaon kd near raju gadve dairy road km 18/00 to 20/600 ( odr-113)tal rahata
Read moreS.t.b.t. to msh. 8 to tisgaon road to vr .22 road (vr.74) km. 100 to 2500 tal rahata dist. ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. to msh. 8 to tisgaon road to vr .22 road (vr.74) km. 100 to 2500 tal rahata dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreBt. to from ranjangaon road (zagade) to rahim abdul shaikh for rahata muncipal council, rahata tal. rahata dist. ahmednagar
Bt. to from ranjangaon road (zagade) to rahim abdul shaikh for rahata muncipal council, rahata tal. rahata dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type