Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Savalivihir Ves Ranjangaon Deshmukh Kakadi Kelwad Bypass Road (Mdr. 84) Km. 0/00 To 5/00, Tal. Rahata, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvements To Savalivihir Ves Ranjangaon Deshmukh Kakadi Kelwad Bypass Road (Mdr. 84) Km. 0/00 To 5/00, Tal. Rahata, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1068608_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.06 for 2024-2025-18 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.rahata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1866238 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repairs for one year to msh 8 to savalivihir ves ranjangaon deshmukh kakadi kelwad to sh 67 c road (mdr 84) km 15/400 to 28/800 tal-rahata, dist-ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to msh 8 to savalivihir ves ranjangaon deshmukh kakadi kelwad to sh 67 c road (mdr 84) km 15/400 to 28/800 tal-rahata, dist-ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to msh. 8 savalivihir vesh ranjangaon deshmukh kakadi kelwad to sh.67 road (mdr. 84) km. 0/00 to 5/00 amd 5/00 to 28/800, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to msh. 8 savalivihir vesh ranjangaon deshmukh kakadi kelwad to sh.67 road (mdr. 84) km. 0/00 to 5/00 amd 5/00 to 28/800, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to ranjangaon deshmukh, manegaon, kakadi, kelwad, upto s.h. 67 k (m.d.r.84), in km. 25/000 to 28/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to ranjangaon deshmukh, manegaon, kakadi, kelwad, upto s.h. 67 k (m.d.r.84), in km. 25/000 to 28/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge and slab drain on nh. 160 to savalivihir kd. malwadi ves ranjangaon deshmukh road (mdr. 84) km. 1/300 and 1/700, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Construction of minor bridge and slab drain on nh. 160 to savalivihir kd. malwadi ves ranjangaon deshmukh road (mdr. 84) km. 1/300 and 1/700, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to korhale ranjangaon deshmukh road (v.r.107) km 0/00 to 3/00, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to korhale ranjangaon deshmukh road (v.r.107) km 0/00 to 3/00, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreA) maintainance and repairss for one years to msh.8 to savalivihir vesh ranjangaon manegaon kakadi road (mdr.84) km. 0/00 to 15/600 tal- kopargaon, dist- ahmednagar b) maintainance and repairss for one years to dharangaon kumbhari mahegaon deshmukh
A) maintainance and repairss for one years to msh.8 to savalivihir vesh ranjangaon manegaon kakadi road (mdr.84) km. 0/00 to 15/600 tal- kopargaon, dist- ahmednagar b) maintainance and repairss for one years to dharangaon kumbhari mahegaon deshmukh
Read moreS.t.b.t. ranjangaon kd near raju gadve dairy road km 18/00 to 20/600 ( odr-113)tal rahata
S.t.b.t. ranjangaon kd near raju gadve dairy road km 18/00 to 20/600 ( odr-113)tal rahata
Read moreS.t.b.t ekrhukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r-61) tal rahata
S.t.b.t ekrhukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r-61) tal rahata
Read moreS.t.b.t.ekrukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r.61) tal. rahata dist. ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t.ekrukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r.61) tal. rahata dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreS.t.b.t shingve to n.p.wadi road ( lasure vasti road) km 6/00 to 13/00 ( odr-217)tal rahata
S.t.b.t shingve to n.p.wadi road ( lasure vasti road) km 6/00 to 13/00 ( odr-217)tal rahata
Read moreof your Industry type