Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Korhale Ranjangaon Deshmukh Road (V.R.107) Km 0/00 To 3/00, Tal. Rahata, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvements To Korhale Ranjangaon Deshmukh Road (V.R.107) Km 0/00 To 3/00, Tal. Rahata, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_988698_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.43 for 2023-2024-9 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 78000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Rahata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1727711 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt internal road at korhale at korhale tal rahata dist ahmednagar
Stbt internal road at korhale at korhale tal rahata dist ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to savalivihir ves ranjangaon deshmukh kakadi kelwad bypass road (mdr. 84) km. 0/00 to 5/00, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to savalivihir ves ranjangaon deshmukh kakadi kelwad bypass road (mdr. 84) km. 0/00 to 5/00, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to korhale to manegaon road (v.r. 91) km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. rahata , dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to korhale to manegaon road (v.r. 91) km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. rahata , dist. ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t ekrhukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r-61) tal rahata
S.t.b.t ekrhukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r-61) tal rahata
Read moreS.t.b.t.ekrukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r.61) tal. rahata dist. ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t.ekrukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r.61) tal. rahata dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. ranjangaon kd near raju gadve dairy road km 18/00 to 20/600 ( odr-113)tal rahata
S.t.b.t. ranjangaon kd near raju gadve dairy road km 18/00 to 20/600 ( odr-113)tal rahata
Read moreImprovements to pathare pravaranagar lohgaon road (v.r. 52 ) tal. rahata, dist. ahilyanagar
Improvements to pathare pravaranagar lohgaon road (v.r. 52 ) tal. rahata, dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at naon korhale, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Construction of concrete road at naon korhale, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstructing r.c.c. internal gutter at naon korhale, tal. rahata, dist. a.nagar
Constructing r.c.c. internal gutter at naon korhale, tal. rahata, dist. a.nagar
Read moreConstruction of sabhmandap at navnath mandir korhale, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Construction of sabhmandap at navnath mandir&#x0d korhale, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type