Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S.T.B.T. And C.C. Road To Harsul To Pisadevi Road, (Odr 87), Km.1/600 To 2/600, Tq. And Dist. Abad.
Description
S.T.B.T. And C.C. Road To Harsul To Pisadevi Road, (Odr 87), Km.1/600 To 2/600, Tq. And Dist. Abad.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_AURAN_929776_5
Reference
Number
ZP/WORKS/5054/27/7
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 40543
Tender Value -
Place Zilla Parishad Aurangabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 27, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 11/08/2023

Expired 1120 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.