Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bt To Shingave To N Pwadi Road (Odr 217) Km. 0/00 To 2/00 (From Mahendra Lasure Wasti) At. Shingave Tal Rahata, Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Bt To Shingave To N Pwadi Road (Odr 217) Km. 0/00 To 2/00 (From Mahendra Lasure Wasti) At. Shingave Tal Rahata, Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1151435_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.45 for 2024-2025-5 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 31000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Rahata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2003982 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t shingve to n.p.wadi road ( lasure vasti road) km 6/00 to 13/00 ( odr-217)tal rahata
S.t.b.t shingve to n.p.wadi road ( lasure vasti road) km 6/00 to 13/00 ( odr-217)tal rahata
Read moreStbt to odr. 221 to shinde wasti to mdr.31 road (vr.23) km. 000 to 200 tal rahata
Stbt to odr. 221 to shinde wasti to mdr.31 road (vr.23) km. 000 to 200 tal rahata
Read moreS.t.b.t. ranjangaon kd near raju gadve dairy road km 18/00 to 20/600 ( odr-113)tal rahata
S.t.b.t. ranjangaon kd near raju gadve dairy road km 18/00 to 20/600 ( odr-113)tal rahata
Read moreMetteling to dr.babasaheb ambedkar wasti 3 road at shingave tal ahilyanagar dist ahilyanagar
Metteling to dr.babasaheb ambedkar wasti 3 road at shingave tal ahilyanagar dist ahilyanagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to shingave to pimpalwadi road. (odr-5) km. 0/00 to 5/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to shingave to pimpalwadi road. (odr-5) km. 0/00 to 5/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t ekrhukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r-61) tal rahata
S.t.b.t ekrhukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r-61) tal rahata
Read moreS.t.b.t.ekrukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r.61) tal. rahata dist. ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t.ekrukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r.61) tal. rahata dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreSterngthing dive wasti road at durgapur tal rahata dist ahmednagar
Sterngthing dive wasti road at durgapur tal rahata dist ahmednagar
Read moreStbt of shingave naik to ramwadi gopimala road vr 209 km 0/00 to 2/00, taluka dist ahmednagar
Stbt of shingave naik to ramwadi gopimala road vr 209 km 0/00 to 2/00, taluka dist ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. from nagar manmad road to lohgaon wange wasti road ( v.r -26) km 0000 to 2000tal rahata
S.t.b.t. from nagar manmad road to lohgaon wange wasti road ( v.r -26) km 0000 to 2000tal rahata
Read moreof your Industry type