Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Bhendali Vr 42 Vr 154 Katekar Vasti Shinde Vasti Shingve Road Km 9/700 To 10/700 Tal Niphad (Odr 256) Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvement To Bhendali Vr 42 Vr 154 Katekar Vasti Shinde Vasti Shingve Road Km 9/700 To 10/700 Tal Niphad (Odr 256) Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NASHI_1242387_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNC3/2025-2026/TN-13/13 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP NASHIK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2143205 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 293 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.