Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No 92/2023 24 Padayanippara Alimukku Road Irish
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No
92/2023 24 Padayanippara Alimukku Road
Irish Ward No 06 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623726_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PVR/2023-24/PHASE4 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8463 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVANTHOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 127/2023-24,-alimukku vettithitta ela culvert
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no&#x0d 127/2023-24,-alimukku vettithitta ela culvert&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no51/2023-24 -punnavilla forest road irish ward no19
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no51/2023-24 -punnavilla forest road irish ward no19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no56/2023-24 -meadakkada puthenkada road irish in ward no13
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no56/2023-24 -meadakkada puthenkada road irish in ward no13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no126/23-24-alimukku bhamglamurupp road re concrete in ward 09
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no126/23-24-alimukku bhamglamurupp road re concrete in ward 09 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no41/23-24-cherupandra engineering college road irish
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no41/23-24-cherupandra engineering college road irish-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 90/2023-24-mumoolla neervilla road irish in ward 06
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 90/2023-24- mumoolla neervilla road irish in ward 06-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no134/2023-24-punnala chirakkarode nellimurupp ring road re tarring irish re concrete
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no134/2023-24-punnala chirakkarode nellimurupp ring road re tarring irish re concrete ward no 02
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 324- punnala nellimurupp road irish in ward no 02
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 324- punnala nellimurupp road irish ward no 02- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 391/23-24, piravanthoor gp,-koodalmukku vazhathopp road irish ward no 17
Annual plan-project no 391/23-24,&#x0d piravanthoor gp,-koodalmukku&#x0d vazhathopp road irish ward&#x0d no 17-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type