Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No134/2023 24 Punnala Chirakkarode Nellimurupp Ring Road Re Tarring Irish Re Concrete
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No134/2023 24 Punnala Chirakkarode
Nellimurupp Ring Road Re Tarring Irish Re Concrete Ward No 02
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623726_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PVR/2023-24/PHASE4 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12696 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVANTHOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 324- punnala nellimurupp road irish in ward no 02
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 324- punnala nellimurupp road irish ward no 02- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 104/23-24-mattathambalam risemill junction road re-tarring and irish in ward15
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 104/23-24-mattathambalam risemill junction road re-tarring and irish in ward15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 105/23-24-pachayilpadi mandiram road re tarring and irish in ward no15
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 105/23-24-pachayilpadi mandiram road re tarring and irish in ward no15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 187/23-24 csi church-narangapuram road re-tarring and irish ward 16 chekom-re tender
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 187/23-24 csi church-narangapuram road re-tarring and irish ward 16 chekom-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 187/23-24 csi church-narangapuram road re-tarring and irish ward 16 chekom
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 187/23-24 csi church-narangapuram road re-tarring and irish ward 16 chekom
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no133/23-24-punnala edatharakavu road concrete
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no133/23-24-punnala edatharakavu road concrete ward02general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no. 362/23-24-punnala nellimurupp road maintanance ward no 02
Annual plan-proj no. 362/23-24-punnala&#x0d nellimurupp road maintanance ward no 02-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no41/23-24-cherupandra engineering college road irish
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no41/23-24-cherupandra engineering college road irish-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 92/2023-24 padayanippara alimukku road irish
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 92/2023-24 padayanippara alimukku road irish ward no 06 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no51/2023-24 -punnavilla forest road irish ward no19
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no51/2023-24 -punnavilla forest road irish ward no19-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type