Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No126/23 24 Alimukku Bhamglamurupp Road Re Concrete In Ward 09
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project
No126/23 24 Alimukku Bhamglamurupp Road
Re Concrete In Ward 09 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593199_17 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PVR/2023-24/PHASE1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4217 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVANTHOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 127/2023-24,-alimukku vettithitta ela culvert
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no&#x0d 127/2023-24,-alimukku vettithitta ela culvert&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 92/2023-24 padayanippara alimukku road irish
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 92/2023-24 padayanippara alimukku road irish ward no 06 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp, project no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance ward no 09-re-tender
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp, project&#x0d no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance&#x0d ward no 09-re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no133/23-24-punnala edatharakavu road concrete
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no133/23-24-punnala edatharakavu road concrete ward02general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no43/23-24-nallamkulam kuriyottumala road concrete ward no10
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no43/23-24-nallamkulam kuriyottumala road concrete ward no10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no134/2023-24-punnala chirakkarode nellimurupp ring road re tarring irish re concrete
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no134/2023-24-punnala chirakkarode nellimurupp ring road re tarring irish re concrete ward no 02
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 162/23-24-thonikkuzhi road concrete in ward no17
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 162/23-24-thonikkuzhi road concrete in ward no17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no154/23-24-makkulam nettayam road concrete in ward no17
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no154/23-24-makkulam nettayam road concrete in ward no17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no- 110/23-24 palamukku bhargavippadi road concrete ward05 perumthoyil
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no- 110/23-24 palamukku bhargavippadi road concrete ward05 perumthoyil
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 113/2023-24 kumpnattupadi canal road re concrete in ward21
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 113/2023-24 kumpnattupadi canal road re concrete in ward21 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type