Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp, Project No158/23 24 Plantation Road Maintanance Ward No 09 Re Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp, Project&Amp#X0d
No158/23 24 Plantation Road Maintanance&Amp#X0d
Ward No 09 Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638356_30 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVANTHOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971285 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance ward no09 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no126/23-24-alimukku bhamglamurupp road re concrete in ward 09
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no126/23-24-alimukku bhamglamurupp road re concrete in ward 09 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no320/23-24-improvements of plantation road in ward no09
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no320/23-24-improvements of plantation road in ward no09-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 317/23-24-puthenkada medakkadavu road maintanance ward no 13
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 317/23-24-puthenkada medakkadavu road maintanance ward no 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 187/23-24 csi church-narangapuram road re-tarring and irish ward 16 chekom-re tender
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 187/23-24 csi church-narangapuram road re-tarring and irish ward 16 chekom-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no183/2023-24-maintanance of transferred institutions
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no183/2023-24-maintanance of transferred institutions-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 180/2023-24,-buds school maintanance
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 180/2023-24,-buds school maintanance- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 179/2023-24,-old phc building maintanance
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 179/2023-24,-old phc building maintanance- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 185/2023-24,-old panchayat office building maintanance
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 185/2023-24,-old panchayat office building maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 316/23-24-orekkar colony road maintanance in ward no 03-general civil work
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 316/23-24-orekkar colony road maintanance in ward no 03-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type