Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No 317/23 24 Puthenkada Medakkadavu Road Maintanance Ward No 13
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project
No 317/23 24 Puthenkada Medakkadavu Road
Maintanance Ward No 13 General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623726_11 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PVR/2023-24/PHASE4 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVANTHOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance ward no09 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no56/2023-24 -meadakkada puthenkada road irish in ward no13
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no56/2023-24 -meadakkada puthenkada road irish in ward no13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 180/2023-24,-buds school maintanance
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 180/2023-24,-buds school maintanance- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp, project no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance ward no 09-re-tender
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp, project&#x0d no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance&#x0d ward no 09-re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 179/2023-24,-old phc building maintanance
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 179/2023-24,-old phc building maintanance- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 185/2023-24,-old panchayat office building maintanance
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 185/2023-24,-old panchayat office building maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no183/2023-24-maintanance of transferred institutions
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no183/2023-24-maintanance of transferred institutions-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 316/23-24-orekkar colony road maintanance in ward no 03-general civil work
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 316/23-24-orekkar colony road maintanance in ward no 03-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp,project no 364/23-24,-thettiyottukavu road sidewall ward no17
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp,project no 364/23-24,-thettiyottukavu road sidewall ward no17.-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no133/23-24-punnala edatharakavu road concrete
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no133/23-24-punnala edatharakavu road concrete ward02general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type