Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No56/2023 24 Meadakkada Puthenkada Road Irish In Ward No13
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project
No56/2023 24 Meadakkada Puthenkada Road
Irish In Ward No13 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604752_7 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PVR/2023-24/PHASE2 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVANTHOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 92/2023-24 padayanippara alimukku road irish
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 92/2023-24 padayanippara alimukku road irish ward no 06 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no51/2023-24 -punnavilla forest road irish ward no19
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no51/2023-24 -punnavilla forest road irish ward no19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 317/23-24-puthenkada medakkadavu road maintanance ward no 13
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 317/23-24-puthenkada medakkadavu road maintanance ward no 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no41/23-24-cherupandra engineering college road irish
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no41/23-24-cherupandra engineering college road irish-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 90/2023-24-mumoolla neervilla road irish in ward 06
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 90/2023-24- mumoolla neervilla road irish in ward 06-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no134/2023-24-punnala chirakkarode nellimurupp ring road re tarring irish re concrete
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no134/2023-24-punnala chirakkarode nellimurupp ring road re tarring irish re concrete ward no 02
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 324- punnala nellimurupp road irish in ward no 02
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 324- punnala nellimurupp road irish ward no 02- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 391/23-24, piravanthoor gp,-koodalmukku vazhathopp road irish ward no 17
Annual plan-project no 391/23-24,&#x0d piravanthoor gp,-koodalmukku&#x0d vazhathopp road irish ward&#x0d no 17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 84/23- 24 cheevodu anchuparappadi road irish, ward 11 cheevodu
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 84/23- 24 cheevodu anchuparappadi road irish, ward 11 cheevodu
Read moreAnnual plan-pravanthoor gp project no 67/23- 24 puthenkada medakkada road re-tarring and irish ward 16 chekom
Annual plan-pravanthoor gp project no 67/23- 24 puthenkada medakkada road re-tarring and irish ward 16 chekom
Read moreof your Industry type