Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 391/23 24, Piravanthoor Gp, Koodalmukku Vazhathopp Road Irish Ward No 17
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 391/23 24,&Amp#X0d
Piravanthoor Gp, Koodalmukku&Amp#X0d
Vazhathopp Road Irish Ward&Amp#X0d
No 17 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638356_28 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVANTHOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971283 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 321/23-24-improvements of koodalmukku vazhathopp road in ward no17-general civil work
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 321/23-24-improvements of koodalmukku vazhathopp road in ward no17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no41/23-24-cherupandra engineering college road irish
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no41/23-24-cherupandra engineering college road irish-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 84/23- 24 cheevodu anchuparappadi road irish, ward 11 cheevodu
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 84/23- 24 cheevodu anchuparappadi road irish, ward 11 cheevodu
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 66/23-24-pachayilpadi mandirampadi road retarring and irish ward no14
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 66/23-24-pachayilpadi mandirampadi road retarring and irish ward no14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 42/23-24-mukkadavu lps kuriyottumala road irish in ward 10
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 42/23-24-mukkadavu lps kuriyottumala road irish in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 84/23- 24 cheevodu anchuparappadi road irish, ward 11 cheevodu-retender
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 84/23- 24 cheevodu anchuparappadi road irish, ward 11 cheevodu-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 92/2023-24 padayanippara alimukku road irish
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 92/2023-24 padayanippara alimukku road irish ward no 06 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 324- punnala nellimurupp road irish in ward no 02
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 324- punnala nellimurupp road irish ward no 02- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 38/23-24-malamukku kambipara road irish in ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 38/23-24-malamukku kambipara road irish in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type