Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No 113/2023 24 Kumpnattupadi Canal Road Re Concrete In Ward21
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No
113/2023 24 Kumpnattupadi Canal Road Re
Concrete In Ward21 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593199_14 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PVR/2023-24/PHASE1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4229 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVANTHOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no134/2023-24-punnala chirakkarode nellimurupp ring road re tarring irish re concrete
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no134/2023-24-punnala chirakkarode nellimurupp ring road re tarring irish re concrete ward no 02
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no126/23-24-alimukku bhamglamurupp road re concrete in ward 09
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no126/23-24-alimukku bhamglamurupp road re concrete in ward 09 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no133/23-24-punnala edatharakavu road concrete
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no133/23-24-punnala edatharakavu road concrete ward02general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 114/2023-24-piramala anganawaadi road re concrete in ward no 21
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 114/2023-24-piramala anganawaadi road re concrete in ward no 21
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 166/2023-24-maikkamine parakadavu road concrete
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 166/2023-24-maikkamine parakadavu road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no43/23-24-nallamkulam kuriyottumala road concrete ward no10
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no43/23-24-nallamkulam kuriyottumala road concrete ward no10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan- piravanthoor gp project no36-2023-24 thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete ward no-07 -thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete
Annual plan-annual plan- piravanthoor gp project no36-2023-24 thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete ward no-07 -thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 162/23-24-thonikkuzhi road concrete in ward no17
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 162/23-24-thonikkuzhi road concrete in ward no17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no154/23-24-makkulam nettayam road concrete in ward no17
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no154/23-24-makkulam nettayam road concrete in ward no17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no- 110/23-24 palamukku bhargavippadi road concrete ward05 perumthoyil
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no- 110/23-24 palamukku bhargavippadi road concrete ward05 perumthoyil
Read moreof your Industry type