Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No36 2023 24 Thalapanamkuzhy Ela Road Concrete Ward No 07 Thalapanamkuzhy Ela Road Concrete
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No36 2023 24 Thalapanamkuzhy Ela Road Concrete Ward No 07 Thalapanamkuzhy Ela Road Concrete General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593199_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PVR/2023-24/PHASE1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4221 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVANTHOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan- piravanthoor gp project no36-2023-24 thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete ward no-07 -thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete-retender
Annual plan-annual plan- piravanthoor gp project no36-2023-24 thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete ward no-07 -thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 127/2023-24,-alimukku vettithitta ela culvert
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no&#x0d 127/2023-24,-alimukku vettithitta ela culvert&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no133/23-24-punnala edatharakavu road concrete
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no133/23-24-punnala edatharakavu road concrete ward02general civil work
Read morePiravanthoor gp project no 62/23-24-palamkonam puthenvillapadi ela road concrete ward14
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 62/23-24-palamkonam puthenvillapadi ela road concrete ward14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 166/2023-24-maikkamine parakadavu road concrete
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 166/2023-24-maikkamine parakadavu road concrete-general civil work
Read morePiravanthoor gp project no 62/23-24-palamkonam puthenvillapadi ela road concrete ward14-retender
Piravanthoor gp project no 62/23-24-palamkonam puthenvillapadi ela road concrete ward14-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no43/23-24-nallamkulam kuriyottumala road concrete ward no10
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no43/23-24-nallamkulam kuriyottumala road concrete ward no10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 162/23-24-thonikkuzhi road concrete in ward no17
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 162/23-24-thonikkuzhi road concrete in ward no17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no154/23-24-makkulam nettayam road concrete in ward no17
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no154/23-24-makkulam nettayam road concrete in ward no17-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type