Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No 127/2023 24, Alimukku Vettithitta Ela Culvert
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No&Amp#X0d
127/2023 24, Alimukku Vettithitta Ela Culvert&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_661702_9 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PVR/2023-24/PHASE7 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVANTHOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1025289 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 92/2023-24 padayanippara alimukku road irish
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 92/2023-24 padayanippara alimukku road irish ward no 06 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 171/23-24-vettithitta mudakkanmoola road maintananace in ward no08
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 171/23-24-vettithitta mudakkanmoola road maintananace in ward no08-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no126/23-24-alimukku bhamglamurupp road re concrete in ward 09
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no126/23-24-alimukku bhamglamurupp road re concrete in ward 09 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan- piravanthoor gp project no36-2023-24 thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete ward no-07 -thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete
Annual plan-annual plan- piravanthoor gp project no36-2023-24 thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete ward no-07 -thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan- piravanthoor gp project no36-2023-24 thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete ward no-07 -thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete-retender
Annual plan-annual plan- piravanthoor gp project no36-2023-24 thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete ward no-07 -thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 157/23-24-mudakkanmoola vettithitta road irish in ward 08-general civil work
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 157/23-24-mudakkanmoola vettithitta road irish in ward 08-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance ward no09 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no183/2023-24-maintanance of transferred institutions
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no183/2023-24-maintanance of transferred institutions-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 180/2023-24,-buds school maintanance
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 180/2023-24,-buds school maintanance- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 178/2023-24,-mcf additional facilitites
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no&#x0d 178/2023-24,-mcf additional facilitites.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type