Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance (Stmc) Of Patur Balapur Section Of Nh161 G From Ch.00.000 To 33.200 In The State Of Maharashtra.
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance (Stmc) Of Patur Balapur Section Of Nh161 G From Ch.00.000 To 33.200 In The State Of Maharashtra.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_826249_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EENH/AKL/2024-25/3518/02, Dt.13.09.024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patur Balapur dist Akola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=868292 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for short term (stmc) maintenance of balapur shegaon section of nh 161g from ch 37.980 to 53.300 in the state of maharashtra.
Estimate for short term (stmc) maintenance of balapur shegaon section of nh 161g from ch 37.980 to 53.300 in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) estimate for
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) estimate for
 balance forest length of nandgaon peth -morshi -
 warud - mh/mp border nh-353 k in the state of
 maharashtra.
Read moreShort term (stmc) maintenance of buldhana khamgaon section of nh 753e from ch 52.450 to 99.950 in the state of maharashtra
Short term (stmc) maintenance of buldhana khamgaon section of nh 753e from ch 52.450 to 99.950 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreShort term (stmc) maintenance of mahan akola section of nh 161a from ch 107.500 to 136.809 in the state of maharashtra.
Short term (stmc) maintenance of mahan akola section of nh 161a from ch 107.500 to 136.809 in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreShort term (stmc) maintenance of deulgaon sakarsha mehkar forest section from ch 37.200 to 42.500 of nh 548c in the state of maharashtra
Short term (stmc) maintenance of deulgaon sakarsha mehkar forest section from ch 37.200 to 42.500 of nh 548c in the state of maharashtra
Read moreShort term maintenance work for left out portion of nh-219 under short term maintenance contract (stmc)
Short term maintenance work for left out portion of nh-219 under short term maintenance contract (stmc)
Read moreProviding safety measures and repairs of shegaon sangrampur from ch.55.000 to 88.000 on nh161g under stmc in the state of maharashtra.
Providing safety measures and repairs of shegaon sangrampur from ch.55.000 to 88.000 on nh161g under stmc in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) on roing-koronu-paya section (nh-13) in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) on roing-koronu-paya section (nh-13) in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Read moreShort term (stmc) maintenance of khamgaon deulgaon sakarsha section from ch 28.300 to 32.100 and 32.700 to 35.786 of nh 548c in the state of maharashtra
Short term (stmc) maintenance of khamgaon deulgaon sakarsha section from ch 28.300 to 32.100 and 32.700 to 35.786 of nh 548c in the state of maharashtra
Read moreShort term (stmc) maintenance of hingoli town section of risod hingoli nh 461b from ch 94.750 to 97.450 (total length 2.7 km) in the state of maharashtra
Short term (stmc) maintenance of hingoli town section of risod hingoli nh 461b from ch 94.750 to 97.450 (total length 2.7 km) in the state of maharashtra
Read moreof your Industry type