Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Short Term (Stmc) Maintenance Of Khamgaon Deulgaon Sakarsha Section From Ch 28.300 To 32.100 And 32.700 To 35.786 Of Nh 548 C In The State Of Maharashtra
Description
Short Term (Stmc) Maintenance Of Khamgaon Deulgaon Sakarsha Section From Ch 28.300 To 32.100 And 32.700 To 35.786 Of Nh 548 C In The State Of Maharashtra
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_838582_1
Reference
Number
30/EENH/AKL/2024-25, Dt.06/12/2024
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 63029
Tender Value -
Place Khamgaon
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=881411

Start Date December 10, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 23/01/2025

Expired 586 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.