Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term (Stmc) Maintenance Of Hingoli Town Section Of Risod Hingoli Nh 461 B From Ch 94.750 To 97.450 (Total Length 2.7 Km) In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Short Term (Stmc) Maintenance Of Hingoli Town Section Of Risod Hingoli Nh 461 B From Ch 94.750 To 97.450 (Total Length 2.7 Km) In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_838570_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/EENH/AKL/2024-25, Dt.06/12/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 55332 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=881401 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) work on risod hingoli road section of nh 461b km.(km 44.220 to 94.750) length 50.53 km two lane with paved shoulder configuration section of nh 461b in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance peri
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) work on risod hingoli road section of nh 461b km.(km 44.220 to 94.750) length 50.53 km two lane with paved shoulder configuration section of nh 461b in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance peri
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) work on malegaon risod section from km 0.000 to 36.845 project length 36.845 and risod hingoli section from km 44.220 to 94.750 project length 50.530 section of nh 461b having two lane with paved shoulde
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) work on malegaon risod section from km 0.000 to 36.845 project length 36.845 and risod hingoli section from km 44.220 to 94.750 project length 50.530 section of nh 461b having two lane with paved shoulde
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 257.000 to 301.496 of nh - 30 (total length 44.496 km.).
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 257.000 to 301.496 of nh - 30 (total length 44.496 km.).
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) work on malegaon risod road section of nh 461b (km0.00 to 36.845) length 36.845 km two lane with paved shoulder configuration section of nh 461b in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) work on malegaon risod road section of nh 461b (km0.00 to 36.845) length 36.845 km two lane with paved shoulder configuration section of nh 461b in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period
Read moreShort term maintenance (stmc) work km. 32 to 41 on nh-123(507)
Short term maintenance (stmc) work km. 32 to 41 on nh-123(507)
Read moreShort term maintenance work for left out portion of nh-219 under short term maintenance contract (stmc)
Short term maintenance work for left out portion of nh-219 under short term maintenance contract (stmc)
Read moreStmc of nh-02 of i-k road km272.49 to km287.00 total length 14.51km
Short term maintenance contract of nh-02 of imp-koh road from ex ch. km
 272.49 kangpokpi to km 287.00 sapermaina total length 14.51 km in the state of manipur
 in the year 24-25 including installation of safety sign boards 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of toll plaza at ch. 80.100 near narsi namdeo on risod to hingoli from km 44.220 to km 97.450 section of nh 461 b in the state of maharashtra on risk and cost of contractor on epc basis mode.
Construction of toll plaza at ch. 80.100 near narsi namdeo on risod to hingoli from km 44.220 to km 97.450 section of nh 461 b in the state of maharashtra on risk and cost of contractor on epc basis mode.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 257.000 to 301.496 of nh 30 in the state of chhattisgarh. (total length 44.496 km.)
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 257.000 to 301.496 of nh 30 in the state of chhattisgarh. (total length 44.496 km.)
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) on nh-154 and silchar bypass (nh-53/new nh-37) (total length 42.45 km) for the year 2025-26 under p.w.d sribhumi nh division, sribhumi in the state of assam.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) on nh-154 and silchar bypass (nh-53/new nh-37) (total length 42.45 km) for the year 2025-26 under p.w.d sribhumi nh division, sribhumi in the state of assam.
Read moreof your Industry type