Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Short Term (Stmc) Maintenance Of Balapur Shegaon Section Of Nh 161 G From Ch 37.980 To 53.300 In The State Of Maharashtra.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Short Term (Stmc) Maintenance Of Balapur Shegaon Section Of Nh 161 G From Ch 37.980 To 53.300 In The State Of Maharashtra.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_838577_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/EENH/AKL/2024-25, Dt.06/12/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 2.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=881408 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) estimate for
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) estimate for
 balance forest length of nandgaon peth -morshi -
 warud - mh/mp border nh-353 k in the state of
 maharashtra.
Read moreStmc for providing safety measures and repairs of shegaon sangrampur from km 55.00 to 88.00 on nh-161g in the state of maharashtra.
Stmc for providing safety measures and repairs of shegaon sangrampur from km 55.00 to 88.00 on nh-161g in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreShort term maintenance (stmc) of patur balapur section of nh161g from ch.00.000 to 33.200 in the state of maharashtra.
Short term maintenance (stmc) of patur balapur section of nh161g from ch.00.000 to 33.200 in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreShort term maintenance work for left out portion of nh-219 under short term maintenance contract (stmc)
Short term maintenance work for left out portion of nh-219 under short term maintenance contract (stmc)
Read moreStmc for providing safety measures and repairs of shegaon sangrampur from km 55.00 to 88.00 on nh 161g in the state of maharashtra.(2nd call)
Stmc for providing safety measures and repairs of shegaon sangrampur from km 55.00 to 88.00 on nh 161g in the state of maharashtra.(2nd call)
Read moreShort term maintenance (stmc) work km. 32 to 41 on nh-123(507)
Short term maintenance (stmc) work km. 32 to 41 on nh-123(507)
Read moreDetailed estimate for short term maintainance contract (stmc) on karanja (laad) to pulgaon nh 753 c at ch.231.00 to 251.00 and ch.273.00 to 280.00 in the state of maharashtra.
Detailed estimate for short term maintainance contract (stmc) on karanja (laad) to pulgaon nh 753 c at ch.231.00 to 251.00 and ch.273.00 to 280.00 in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreShort term (stmc) maintenance of buldhana khamgaon section of nh 753e from ch 52.450 to 99.950 in the state of maharashtra
Short term (stmc) maintenance of buldhana khamgaon section of nh 753e from ch 52.450 to 99.950 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreShort term (stmc) maintenance of mahan akola section of nh 161a from ch 107.500 to 136.809 in the state of maharashtra.
Short term (stmc) maintenance of mahan akola section of nh 161a from ch 107.500 to 136.809 in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreStmc short term improvement and routine maintenance of nh 183a from plappally ch. 72/390 to kanamala ch.86/090 in the state of kerala
Stmc short term improvement and routine maintenance of nh 183a from plappally ch. 72/390 to kanamala ch.86/090 in the state of kerala
Read moreof your Industry type