Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term (Stmc) Maintenance Of Buldhana Khamgaon Section Of Nh 753 E From Ch 52.450 To 99.950 In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Short Term (Stmc) Maintenance Of Buldhana Khamgaon Section Of Nh 753 E From Ch 52.450 To 99.950 In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_826236_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EENH/AKL/2024-25/3518, Dt.13.09.024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patur Balapur dist Akola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=868279 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreRehabilitation upgradation to four lane road with paved shoulders length in buldhana city from km.52.450 to km. 54.470 (total length 2.02 km) and reconstruction of mnb at ch 80.170 ch 89.610 ch 93.310 ch 96.750 of buldhana khamgaon section (ch 52.450
Rehabilitation upgradation to four lane road with paved shoulders length in buldhana city from km.52.450 to km. 54.470 (total length 2.02 km) and reconstruction of mnb at ch 80.170 ch 89.610 ch 93.310 ch 96.750 of buldhana khamgaon section (ch 52.450
Read moreShort term (stmc) maintenance of khamgaon deulgaon sakarsha section from ch 28.300 to 32.100 and 32.700 to 35.786 of nh 548c in the state of maharashtra
Short term (stmc) maintenance of khamgaon deulgaon sakarsha section from ch 28.300 to 32.100 and 32.700 to 35.786 of nh 548c in the state of maharashtra
Read moreShort term (stmc) maintenance of mahan akola section of nh 161a from ch 107.500 to 136.809 in the state of maharashtra.
Short term (stmc) maintenance of mahan akola section of nh 161a from ch 107.500 to 136.809 in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreEstimate for short term (stmc) maintenance of balapur shegaon section of nh 161g from ch 37.980 to 53.300 in the state of maharashtra.
Estimate for short term (stmc) maintenance of balapur shegaon section of nh 161g from ch 37.980 to 53.300 in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreShort term (stmc) maintenance of deulgaon sakarsha mehkar forest section from ch 37.200 to 42.500 of nh 548c in the state of maharashtra
Short term (stmc) maintenance of deulgaon sakarsha mehkar forest section from ch 37.200 to 42.500 of nh 548c in the state of maharashtra
Read moreShort term maintenance work for left out portion of nh-219 under short term maintenance contract (stmc)
Short term maintenance work for left out portion of nh-219 under short term maintenance contract (stmc)
Read moreRepair and maintenance at various locations from km 52/450 to 82/750 on buldhana-khamgaon road section of nh 753e in buldhana district in the state of maharashtra. (at risk and cost of contractor)
Repair and maintenance at various locations from km 52/450 to 82/750 on buldhana-khamgaon road section of nh 753e in buldhana district in the state of maharashtra. (at risk and cost of contractor)
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) on roing-koronu-paya section (nh-13) in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) on roing-koronu-paya section (nh-13) in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Read moreof your Industry type